All Diploma Programmes - Year 2, July Intake (on 24-Feb-2011 13:55)

Please wait. Loading in progress. Do not interrupt ...

Please click on your school
SchoolAdmiralty Primary School
11 Woodlands Circle S739807
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Harshad Bin Ismail
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Roszalina Rawi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Jamil
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Sheena Datt
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Vanitha D/O Arivalakan
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Assoc Prof Seetha Lakshmi
ALC / Full-time
SchoolAdmiralty Secondary School
31 Woodlands Crescent S737916
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Syahira Binte Zulkifli
Art
S
Mr Foo Kwee Horng
VPA / Part-time
SchoolAhmad Ibrahim Primary School
10 Yishun St 11 S768643
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Komalavalli D/O Algasamy
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Assoc Prof Seetha Lakshmi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nursyahirah Binte Abdul Razak
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Sarinajit Kaur
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Quek Chuan Keng
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Sarinajit Kaur
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolAi Tong School
100 Bright Hill Drive S579646
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Roziana Binte Rosli
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Lee Lai Har Judy
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sharinee Tevermuthu
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Lee Lai Har Judy
LST / Full-time
SchoolAnchor Green Primary School
31 Anchorvale Drive S544969
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Kok Zi Jing Winson
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Kim Mi Song
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Wazirah Binte Daud
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Kim Mi Song
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolAnderson Primary School
19 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 S569785
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ang Yen Qing
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
P
Mdm Thana Luxshme Thaver
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Koh Thiam Ming
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Thana Luxshme Thaver
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Li Huiling
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Thana Luxshme Thaver
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolAng Mo Kio Primary School
20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 S569920
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Toh Lay Peng Shirley
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Assoc Prof Jason Tan Eng Thye
PLS / Full-time
SchoolBeacon Primary School
36 Bukit Panjang Ring Road S679944
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Fang Fang
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lim Peng Hua
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Dhamirah Binte Pawi
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Asst Prof Shanti Divaharan
LST / Full-time
SchoolBeatty Secondary School
1 Toa Payoh North Road S318990
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Razali Bin Puasa
Art
S
Asst Prof Ching Chor Leng
VPA / Full-time
SchoolBedok Green Primary School
1 Bedok South Avenue 2 S469317
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurul 'Iffa Binte Omar
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sim Tze Mei
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
SchoolBedok North Secondary School
20 Jalan Damai S419612
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lai Liming
Art
S
Mr Lee Foo Koon
VPA / Part-time
SchoolBedok View Secondary School
6 Bedok South Avenue 3 S469293
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Di Fei
Art
S
Ms Kehk Bee Lian
VPA / Full-time
SchoolBedok West Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479225
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Lim Wei Peng Jeremy
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Mr Harry Tan Eng Kwang
PESS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Syed Ali Omar Bin Syed Halid Alhatas
Physical Edu / English Lang
P
Mr Harry Tan Eng Kwang
PESS / Part-time
SchoolBendemeer Primary School
91 Bendemeer Road S339948
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss M Meenatchi
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof M Thyagarajan
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tiang Xuan Lin Joyce
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Asst Prof Chua Soo Meng Jude
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Zheng Lidan
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Loke Kay Khee
ALC / Part-time
SchoolBlangah Rise Primary School
91 Telok Blangah Heights S109100
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Jasmin Rosleena Jalal
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof M Thyagarajan
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shahidatul Akidah Binte Mohamad Suaidi
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Assoc Prof Audrey Bernadette Lim Swee Eng
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolBoon Lay Garden Primary School
20 Boon Lay Drive S649930
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Cai Jinghao
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Wang Qiyun
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Marina Binte Somdi
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Roszalina Rawi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sangeetha D/O Rajamanickam
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Assoc Prof Wang Qiyun
LST / Full-time
SchoolBukit Batok Secondary School
50 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 S658962
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nadira Binte Omar
Art
S
Mr Foo Kwee Horng
VPA / Part-time
SchoolBukit Merah Secondary School
10 Lengkok Bahru S159050
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Pek Li Li Janice Grace
Art
S
Asst Prof Lingham Susie
VPA / Full-time
SchoolBukit Panjang Govt High School
7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 S689809
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Rina Lee Li Zeng
Art
S
Ms Cecily Charlotte Cheo
VPA / Full-time
SchoolBukit Panjang Primary School
109 Cashew Road S679676
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Hazwani Binte Hamzah
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Roszalina Rawi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Li Yan
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lee Ah Bah
ALC / Part-time
SchoolBukit View Primary School
18 Bt Batok Street 21 S659634
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Rohani Binte Ishak
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Roszalina Rawi
ALC / Full-time
SchoolCanberra Primary School
21 Admiralty Drive S757714
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Keh Wei Sze
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Herwanto Bin Johari
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Priya D/O Seridaran
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolCanossa Convent Primary School
1 Sallim Road S387621
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ng Hui Min
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Amira Binte Ab Rasid
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolCasuarina Primary School
30 Pasir Ris Street 41 S518935
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Lim Mui Huay
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Lin Tzu-Bin
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Almanfalatih Marzat Bin Atamar Tahar
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Lin Tzu-Bin
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ng Wan Jun
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Dr Ong Yong Peng
ALC / Part-time
SchoolCatholic High (Pri)
9 Bishan Street 22 S579767
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Chua Bingkun Nicholas
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Asst Prof Hew Khe Foon Timothy
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Koh Hui Ling Jowie
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hew Khe Foon Timothy
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ranjini D/O Mayparol
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hew Khe Foon Timothy
LST / Full-time
SchoolChangkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Jonathan Teo Wei Xiang
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mr Goh Bian Koon
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurain Binte Mohamed Noor
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Sabrina Binte Mohamed Osman
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Goh Bian Koon
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Wu Tzu Yi
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mrs Chew Ching-Yun Linda
ALC / Part-time
SchoolChij (Katong) Pri
17 Martia Road S424821
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Narayanan Kalaiarasi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Priscilla Krempl
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Adawiyah Abdul Aziz
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Priscilla Krempl
PS / Part-time
SchoolChij Our Lady Of The Nativity
1257 Upper Serangoon Road S534793
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Hailwa Binte Moree
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr Hanson Darren Neil
PLS / Full-time
SchoolChij Primary (Toa Payoh)
628 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh S319765
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Amalina Mardhiah Binte Nasarudin
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Roszalina Rawi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Hong Xiaoqin
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Chen Keng Juan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Weisi Grace
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Yip Ching Li, Katherine
PS / Part-time
SchoolChij St. Nicholas Girls' School (Pri)
6 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2 S569948
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Chuang Hwee Ting Lynn Maria
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
P
Ms Priscilla Krempl
PS / Part-time
SchoolChongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Guan Qiaoqiao
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Chen Woo Teck
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Laseina Ann Poospanathan
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Wong Yew Leong
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ng Ai-Ching Elizabeth
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Wong Yew Leong
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shirley Vanishri D/O Albert Ratnaraj
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Wong Yew Leong
PLS / Full-time
SchoolChongzheng Primary School
1 Tampines Street 21 S529392
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ameer Ahamed Khan S/O Amanullah Khan
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Law Chor Hoo
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shabeena Begum Binte Azizzul Rahman
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Law Chor Hoo
PS / Part-time
SchoolChua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chai Wan Nin
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tang Peng Tuan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Justin Paolo Quismundo Gumapon
Physical Edu / English Lang
P
Mr Steven Quek Chin Hwee
PESS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Izziana Binte Kamaruddin
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Yong Hanyang
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Mr Steven Quek Chin Hwee
PESS / Part-time
SchoolClementi Primary School
8 Clementi Avenue 3 S129903
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Noorashikin Binte Yahya
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Rathiya D/O Mohamed Ali
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof Rakkappan Velmurugan
ALC / Full-time
SchoolCompassvale Primary School
21 Compassavale Street S545091
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Boo Han Ting
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Yeo Tiong Bin
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Zuhriyyah Binte Mohd Ariffin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Quek Choon Lang
LST / Full-time
SchoolConcord Primary School
3 Chua Chu Kang Ave 4 S689814
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Chong See Yin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Lee-Ng Swee Chun
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur'Ain Binte Mohd Sidek
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Tan Wee Loon
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Lee-Ng Swee Chun
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolCoral Primary School
20 Pasir Ris Street 51 S518902
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Carlin Mulyati
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr James Ong Chye Hin
PLS / Full-time
SchoolCorporation Primary School
31 Jurong West Street 24 S648374
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wang Hongyan
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Lee Yee Sing
ALC / Part-time
SchoolDa Qiao Primary School
8 Ang Mo Kio St 54 S569185
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Goh Bee Ee
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lee Wah Sun
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Teo Tua Sung November
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
P
Mdm Sarinajit Kaur
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolDamai Primary School
3652 Bedok Reservoir Road S479226
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Bin Ismail
Physical Edu / English Lang
P
Asst Prof Thomas Browne
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Poon Long Javier
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Asst Prof Thomas Browne
PESS / Full-time
SchoolDazhong Primary School
571 Jurong East Street 24 S609560
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Zulkiflee Bin Roslan
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Gao Ping
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Wu Zongbing
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Gao Ping
LST / Full-time
SchoolDe La Salle School
38 Teck Whye Crescent S688945
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Kalpana D/O Kannadhasan
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
PLS / Nil
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Noorhaqmal Bin Mohammed Noor
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Roszalina Rawi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shamini D/O Gopal Krishnasamy
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
PLS / Full-time
SchoolEast Coast Primary School
8 Chai Chee Lane S469031
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Azhar Bin Abdul Rashid
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Yusuf Mirza Bin Mirza Abdul Malik
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Catherine Tan
PS / Part-time
SchoolEast Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Azizah Binti Ali
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Diyana Binte Harun
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Kaiyisah Amalina Binte Jaffar
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Leo Joon Heng
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
SchoolEast View Primary School
4 Tampines Street 91 S528907
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lee Jun May
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mdm Nafisah Suheimi
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Pei Shi Cleo
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Nafisah Suheimi
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Xie Qingdong
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Nam Oi Liong
ALC / Part-time
SchoolEdgefield Primary School
41 Edgefield Plains S828869
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Afridah Binte Yusri
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hairon Salleh
PLS / Full-time
SchoolElias Park Primary School
11 Pasir Ris St 52 S518866
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Mohamed Khairul Riduan Bin Mohamed Sarip
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
SchoolEndeavour Primary School
10 Admiralty Link S757521
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Jeyachandran Nair S/O Prabhakaran Nair
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hairon Salleh
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nilofer Ashraff
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Jason Tan Eng Thye
PLS / Full-time
SchoolEunos Primary School
95 Jalan Eunos S419529
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nazlin Binte Sumardi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Catherine Tan
PS / Part-time
SchoolEvergreen Primary School
31 Woodlands Circle S738908
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Khalisah Binte Suherman
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mr Chia Tet Soon Anthony
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Nooraidah Binte Noordin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Chia Tet Soon Anthony
LST / Full-time
SchoolFairfield Methodist School (Primary)
100 Dover Road S139648
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Huang Yuxin Joyce
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Jason Chen Fang Hao
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Loh Peng Kee
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Jason Chen Fang Hao
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Si Jia Joanna
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Jason Chen Fang Hao
LST / Full-time
SchoolFengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Abdul Khaliq Goh S/O Shafie Goh
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Nirmala Karuppiah
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur'Ain Binte Saiman
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Nor Hanisah Saphari
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Nurfadzillah Binte Husni Thamrin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Nirmala Karuppiah
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Yang Lingli Eliza
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Nirmala Karuppiah
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolFernvale Primary School
1 Fernvale Lane S797701
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Jin Xiumei
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lim Peng Hua
ALC / Part-time
SchoolFirst Toa Payoh Primary School
7 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh S319252
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Paulraj Krishnamoorthy
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof Rakkappan Velmurugan
ALC / Full-time
SchoolFuchun Primary School
23 Woodlands Avenue 1 S739063
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Darshinee D/O Palay
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Assoc Prof Seetha Lakshmi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Zawana Binte Mustapha
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
SchoolFuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Helmindra Bin Kamal
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Wong Foong Lin, Angela
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Liu Siting
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Lee Yee Sing
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Hidayah Binte Suhardjono
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Wong Foong Lin, Angela
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mrs Vijayalakshmi Sasikumar
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof Rakkappan Velmurugan
ALC / Full-time
SchoolGan Eng Seng Primary School
100 Redhill Close S158901
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ho Ghim Khoon
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Dr Clara Tan
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Teo Siew Ping
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Dr Clara Tan
PESS / Full-time
SchoolGan Eng Seng School
1 Henderson Road S159561
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wong Ai Fung Serene
Art
S
Asst Prof Lingham Susie
VPA / Full-time
SchoolGeylang Methodist Primary School
4 Geylang East Central S389706
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Koh Qi Ying Maybeline
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
PLS / Full-time
SchoolGongshang Primary School
1 Tampines St 42 S529176
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Kue Chen Wah
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mrs Chew Ching-Yun Linda
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shainas Bte Hassan
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Sri Khairunnisa Bte Paat Sumanto
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr James Ong Chye Hin
PLS / Full-time
SchoolGreendale Primary School
50 Edgedale Plains S828848
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Mohamed Ashiq S/O Ameerdeen Maricar
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Nafisah Suheimi
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolGreendale Secondary School
51 Edgedale Plains S828866
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shabana Begum Binte Mohamed Ayoob
Art
S
Mr Foo Kwee Horng
VPA / Part-time
SchoolGreenridge Primary School
11 Jelapang Road S677744
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Marselyn Prakarsah
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Chelsea Chew Liang Ru
PS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Poh Kim Choon
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Chelsea Chew Liang Ru
PS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wong Jing Mei Joyce
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Foo Kah Chee
ALC / Part-time
SchoolGreenridge Secondary School
32 Bt Panjang Ring Rd S679938
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sharifah Nurul Zakiah Binte Syed Mohamad
Art
S
Mr Lee Foo Koon
VPA / Part-time
SchoolGreenwood Primary School
11 Woodlands Drive 62 S737942
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Chan Zhen Yi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hairon Salleh
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nuremiliyana Binte Suhaidi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hairon Salleh
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sharifah Munirah Binte Syed Ahmad Kassim
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
SchoolGriffiths Primary School
3 Tampines St 22 S529366
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Khaireen Faezah Binti Abdul Rahim
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Faezah Binte Mohammed Ali
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Karen Hor-Duncombe
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Teo Geok Cheng
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Karen Hor-Duncombe
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolGuangyang Primary School
2 Ang Mo Kio Street 23 S569341
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Seah Si Ming
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Lim Kam Ming
PS / Full-time
SchoolHaig Girls' School
51 Koon Seng Road S427072
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Long Peizhen
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
P
Asst Prof Chua Siew Kheng Catherine
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Hui Ling Lynnette
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
P
Asst Prof Chua Siew Kheng Catherine
PLS / Full-time
SchoolHenry Park Primary School
1 Holland Grove Road S278790
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Mariam Binte Mohamed
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Lana Khong Yiu Lan
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Soh Lin Hui
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Lana Khong Yiu Lan
PLS / Full-time
SchoolHoly Innocents' Primary School
5 Lorong Low Koon S536451
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Huang Shihao
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Sheena Datt
PS / Part-time
SchoolHong Kah Primary School
1 Bt Batok West Ave 2 S659203
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sara Begum Binte Mohamed Sadik
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
SchoolHorizon Primary School
61 Edgedale Plains S828819
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ng Pei Rong
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Yeo Tiong Bin
ALC / Part-time
SchoolHougang Primary School
1 Hougang Street 93 S534238
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Joseph Yuan Weijie
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Asst Prof Burns Stephen Francis
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Seah Elonn
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Asst Prof Burns Stephen Francis
PESS / Full-time
SchoolHuamin Primary School
21 Yishun Avenue 11 S768857
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Chang Jin Peng
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Assoc Prof Teo-Koh Sock Miang
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Fatimawati Binte Affandi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Joel Prathiev Vinson
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Assoc Prof Teo-Koh Sock Miang
PESS / Full-time
SchoolJiemin Primary School
2 Yishun Street 71 S768515
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Dong Yuyi
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Foo Weng Lian
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Jagathesan S/O Selvanathan
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Assoc Prof Aplin Nicholas G.
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Lim Kwang Seng
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Assoc Prof Aplin Nicholas G.
PESS / Full-time
SchoolJing Shan Primary School
5 Ang Mo Kio St 52 S569228
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chee Xinyin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Ang Kok Cheng,Casey
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Tai Alan
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Ang Kok Cheng,Casey
LST / Full-time
SchoolJunyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Muslimah Binte Mohd Isahak
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Syahidah Binte Mohamed Salleh
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Seah Kok Zhong
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mrs Chew Ching-Yun Linda
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Suzielya Binte Jamil
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tay Ya Yin
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mr Walter Yam
PS / Part-time
SchoolJurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ardi Bin Ramli
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Asst Prof Kong Pui Wah Veni
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Chua Kian Seng
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Asst Prof Kong Pui Wah Veni
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Goh Bee Ker
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Foo Kah Chee
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Anisah Binte Syed Maideen
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Asst Prof Gao Ping
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Pek Ming Rang
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Gao Ping
LST / Full-time
SchoolJurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Chia Qing Huang
Physical Edu / English Lang
P
Mrs Goh-Leong Lai Keun
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm He Jian
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Foo Kah Chee
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Hng Sze Hooi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Lim May Yin Sirene
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Mohamed Roszaimy Bin Roslan
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Mrs Goh-Leong Lai Keun
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurul 'Ain Aqidah Binte Rosli
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
SchoolJurong West Secondary School
61 Jurong West St.65 S648348
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Liew Ziyi
Art
S
Ms Cecily Charlotte Cheo
VPA / Full-time
SchoolJuying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Alisa Chua Nyap Lih
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Zhang Yenming
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Cong Fang
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Wee Chee Kok
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Mohamed Rashied S/O Sultan Abdul Kader
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Zhang Yenming
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ramzi Bin Sa'Ad
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Zhang Yenming
PLS / Full-time
SchoolKeming Primary School
90 Bukit Batok East Ave 6 S659762
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Norhidayat Bin Mohamad Noor
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Zakiah Binte Ahmad
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Wong Mei Fen Ruth
LST / Full-time
SchoolKheng Cheng School
15 Toa Payoh Lor. 3 S319580
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Koh Yhih Huua
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Jason Tan Eng Thye
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Lam Yongquan
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Sim Puay Keow
ALC / Part-time
SchoolKong Hwa School
107 Circuit Road S379481
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Tan Chor Bin
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Ong Siew Lean
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wong Sally
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolKranji Primary School
11 Choa Chu Kang Street 54 S689189
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chen Xiang
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tang Peng Tuan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurul Huda Binte Yazid
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Lay Keat
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Tzuo Pei-Wen
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolLakeside Primary School
161 Corporation Walk S618310
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Iryantee Binte Jaffar
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Koh Hui Chin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Cheung Wing Sum
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Xu Jing
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lim Chin Sam
ALC / Part-time
SchoolLianhua Primary School
2 Bukit Batok St 52 S659243
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Noor Dayana Binte Mohd Saleh
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Mookaiah Manonmani
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurfarhana Binte Kamalruzaman
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
SchoolLoyang Primary School
3 Pasir Ris Dr 6 S519419
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Noorazean Binte Abdul Rahim
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Asst Prof Chua Soo Meng Jude
PLS / Full-time
SchoolMacpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ilamurugan S/O Jayabal
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Kannadasan Yogeshwari
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Diyana Binte Hamdan
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Wu Jung Shiun @Andrew Wu
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Loke Kay Khee
ALC / Part-time
SchoolMaha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Lim Wan Jo
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Gwan Wai Lan
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Mardhiah Binte Mansor
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Gwan Wai Lan
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Su Wan Ju
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Sim Puay Keow
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wong Ooi Ling
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Gwan Wai Lan
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolMaris Stella High School (Pri)
25 Mount Vernon Road S368051
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Fahimah Binte Abdul Rahim
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Bacsal Rhoda Myra Garces
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Mohammad Najib Bin Abdul Rahman
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Bacsal Rhoda Myra Garces
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolMarsiling Primary School
31 Woodlands Centre Road S738927
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Zahidah Binte Anuar
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Teo Chua Tee
PS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Suneshkumar S/O Mahalingam
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Teo Chua Tee
PS / Full-time
SchoolMarymount Convent School
20 Marymount Road S297754
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Sri Gopalan Naidu S/O Sandara Segaran Naidu
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
LST / Full-time
SchoolMayflower Primary School
200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S569878
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Pow Chen Yang
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Joyce Koh Hwee Ling
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wong Shilei Charmaine
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Joyce Koh Hwee Ling
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wong Su-Phern
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Joyce Koh Hwee Ling
LST / Full-time
SchoolMee Toh School
21 Edgedale Plains S828867
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Anwarul Fadhli Bin Mohamed Ismail
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Catherine Tan
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Priscilla Cher Siew Gek
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Catherine Tan
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Wang Shuangji
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Nam Oi Liong
ALC / Part-time
SchoolMeridian Primary School
20 Pasir Ris St 71 S518798
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ong Li Jie Jessica
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Koh Chee Seng
PLS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Nur Hannah Binte Hardy
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Koh Chee Seng
PLS / Part-time
SchoolMethodist Girls' School (Primary)
11 Blackmore Drive S599986
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ng Baohui Sherline
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hairon Salleh
PLS / Full-time
SchoolMontfort Junior School
52 Hougang Ave 8 S538786
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ng Yee Hong
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lim Chin Sam
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Tan Weiliang Dickson
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Sheena Datt
PS / Part-time
SchoolNan Chiau Primary School
50 Anchorvale Link S545080
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lee Hui Shan Amanda
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Hairon Salleh
PLS / Full-time
SchoolNan Hua Primary School
30 Jalan Lempeng S128806
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ng Jing Zong Kenny
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lee Ah Bah
ALC / Part-time
SchoolNaval Base Primary School
7 Yishun Ave.4 S769028
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chong Bao Yue
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lim Chin Sam
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Malani D/O Selvaraj
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Joanne Khaw Huey Lin
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Maswati Binte Mohamed Nor
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Joanne Khaw Huey Lin
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolNaval Base Secondary School
901 Yishun Ring Road S768689
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Fadzlina Binte Malik
Art
S
Ms Cecily Charlotte Cheo
VPA / Full-time
SchoolNew Town Primary School
300 Tanglin Halt Road S148812
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Cheung Man Wai
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lee Ah Bah
ALC / Part-time
SchoolNgee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Abdul Latiff
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Assoc Prof Tan Kwang San Steven
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ng Wei Hunn
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr James Ong Chye Hin
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Ng Zonghui
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr James Ong Chye Hin
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Adilah Binte Rahmat
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Dr James Ong Chye Hin
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Peining
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Assoc Prof Tan Kwang San Steven
PESS / Full-time
SchoolNorth Spring Primary School
1 Rivervale Street S545088
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Matthew Sum Yoong Lee
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mr Alfred Chen
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Rozianah Binte Rahim
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Alfred Chen
PS / Part-time
SchoolNorth View Primary School
210 Yishun Ave 6 S768960
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Lee Ke Hin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Koh Chee Seng
PLS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nursahila Binte Roszelan
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
SchoolNorth Vista Primary School
20 Compassvale Link S544974
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Loh Shuzhen Sheila
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Mardiana Binte Mohamed Yusof
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mrs Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolNorthland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Beth Cheng Jieqi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Priscilla Krempl
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Sudheesh Balakrishna Pillai
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Priscilla Krempl
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss V K Aswini
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Priscilla Krempl
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Xue Bing
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lim Chin Sam
ALC / Part-time
SchoolOpera Estate Primary School
48 Fidelio Street S458436
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Normah Binte Arshad
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr Kong Siew Lang
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolPark View Primary School
60 Pasir Ris Drive 1 S519524
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Bindiya Vaswani D/O Vashi Bulchand
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurul Huda Binte Abdul Wahid
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
SchoolPasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Eng Huiling Jasmine
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
P
Asst Prof Isabella Wong Yuen Fun
PS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Fadhilatun Binte Samsudin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Isabella Wong Yuen Fun
PS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Jiang Yang
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mrs Chew Ching-Yun Linda
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Shan Di
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Asst Prof Isabella Wong Yuen Fun
PS / Full-time
SchoolPaya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
298 Lorong Ah Soo S536741
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lim Lihui
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Ong Siew Lean
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Nurhayaty Binte Saptu
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Liping Fiona
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolPei Chun Public School
16 Toa Payoh Lorong 7 S319320
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tong Lai Yi
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Chen Keng Juan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wee Weiwen Melissa
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Dr Choy Kim Weng William
PLS / Full-time
SchoolPei Hwa Presbyterian Pri
7 Pei Wah Avenue S597610
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Chua Idris Mohd Shafiq
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Wong Mei Fen Ruth
LST / Full-time
SchoolPei Tong Primary School
15 Clementi Ave 5 S129857
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Candy Lim Yun Yun
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Foo Kah Chee
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Sadhiq Bin O N Mohamed Alli
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Mookaiah Manonmani
LST / Full-time
SchoolPeicai Secondary School
10 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556094
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ho Su Yin Grace
Art
S
Mr Lee Foo Koon
VPA / Part-time
SchoolPeiying Primary School
651 Yishun Ring Road S768687
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Allagarsamy Vasaanthavalli
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Intan Azura Binte Mokhtar
PLS / Full-time
SchoolPioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Choo Wee Pin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr Tan Min Chung Ashley
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Goh Yue Yin Esther
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Dr Tan Min Chung Ashley
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Buang
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr Tan Min Chung Ashley
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Zubaidah Binte Mahamood
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
SchoolPoi Ching School
21 Tampines Street 71 S529067
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Marinah Binte Mohsin Bin Talib
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Assoc Prof Philip Wong Siew Koon
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nursalinah Binte Johari
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Assoc Prof Philip Wong Siew Koon
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sharifah Azizah Binte Syed Zainal
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Philip Wong Siew Koon
LST / Full-time
SchoolPrincess Elizabeth Primary School
30 Bt Batok West Ave 3 S659163
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Qian Wenjie
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ng Keng Siong
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Raihana Binte Ismail
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wang Jia
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Chong Wan Har
PS / Full-time
SchoolPunggol Primary School
61 Hougang Ave 8 S538787
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Chan Tek Yeon Callistus Micheas
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr John Chan Hoe Chye
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Amirah Binte Othman
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
SchoolQiaonan Primary School
15 Tampines St 11 S529454
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Hidayu Binte Mas'Od
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Shen Manli
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Nam Oi Liong
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Teoh Pei Pei
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr James Ong Chye Hin
PLS / Full-time
SchoolQifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Kee Swee Peng Benjamin
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Assoc Prof Low Guat Tin
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurul Aisyah Binte Rosli
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Rashiqah Binte Mohd Rashid
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Low Guat Tin
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Vikneswaran S/O Nagarajan
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof Rakkappan Velmurugan
ALC / Full-time
SchoolQihua Primary School
5 Woodlands St 81 S738525
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Norazah Binte Ibrahim
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Wong Shyh Shin
PS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sutha Krishnan
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Asst Prof Wong Shyh Shin
PS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Syazwani Binte Mohamad Roslan
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
SchoolQueenstown Primary School
310 Margaret Drive S149303
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Du Yinwei
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lee Wah Sun
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Ong Bee Hoon Tiffany
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
PLS / Full-time
SchoolRadin Mas Primary School
1 Bukit Purmei Avenue S099840
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Cheng An Ying Joee
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Assoc Prof Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Eugenia Zhou Shiyun
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Low Thiam Chye
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
PLS / Full-time
SchoolRaffles Girls' Primary School
21 Hillcrest Road S289072
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Xin Hong
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Foo Kah Chee
ALC / Part-time
SchoolRed Swastika School
350 Bedok North Ave 3 S469719
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Cheng Zhong
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Leow Chin Lee
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nadzirah Binte Azhar
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Khairunnisa Binte Abdul Kepli
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolRiver Valley Primary School
2 River Valley Green S237993
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Fabian Koh Zong Cheng
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Dr Joan Marian Fry
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Wei Shen Joanne
Physical Edu / English Lang
P
Dr Joan Marian Fry
PESS / Full-time
SchoolRosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Poh Gim Siong
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Yip Ching Li, Katherine
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sharifah Amirah Binte Syed Hamid
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Su Zhen Jasmine
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Yip Ching Li, Katherine
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Teo Su Juan
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Saw Hooi Bin
ALC / Part-time
SchoolRulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Dai Wenbi
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tan Seow Hoh
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Dian Fitriani Binti Abdol Malik
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Mohammad Furhan Bin Hassan
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Mr Jesudas Menon
PESS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Yeap Wen Bin Shawn
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Mr Jesudas Menon
PESS / Part-time
SchoolSembawang Primary School
10 Sembawang Drive S757715
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Loh Si Min
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Intan Azura Binte Mokhtar
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shariffa D/O Shaukat Parvez
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Asst Prof Intan Azura Binte Mokhtar
PLS / Full-time
SchoolSeng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chong Fangxun
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mrs Catherine Tan
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Li Xiaoling
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Nam Oi Liong
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Rozianah Binte Rosli
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Catherine Tan
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Woo Chan Fai
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Catherine Tan
PS / Part-time
SchoolSerangoon Secondary School
11 Upper Serangoon View S534237
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Tay Kim Hong Aeolus
Art
S
Mr Lincoln Paul Benedict
VPA / Full-time
SchoolShuqun Primary School
8 Jurong West Street 51 S649332
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Amira Binte Aminnudin
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Yeo Shu Fong Rachel
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Caroline Koh
PS / Full-time
SchoolSi Ling Primary School
61 Woodlands Ave.1 S739067
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Azimah Binte Mohamed Azhar
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Horrianie Binte Osman
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Doris Sum
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolSouth View Primary School
6 Choa Chu Kang Central S689762
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Kamilia Binte Abdul Rahim
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Woo Huay Lit
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Jie Qi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Woo Huay Lit
LST / Full-time
SchoolSt. Andrew'S Junior School
2 Francis Thomas Drive S359337
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sew Bee Jun Pearlyn
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Gwan Wai Lan
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Yap Kian Hua
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Gwan Wai Lan
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolSt. Anthony'S Canossian Primary School
305 Bedok North Road S469679
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Christine Ching
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Karen Hor-Duncombe
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Luo Donghua
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Yeo Tiong Bin
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Norashikin Binte Suhadi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Karen Hor-Duncombe
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolSt. Anthony'S Primary School
1 Bukit Batok St 34 S659321
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Maryam Binte Ismail
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Shaheen Aman Binte Malik Aman
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Wong Foong Lin, Angela
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Yap Wenyun
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Wong Foong Lin, Angela
LST / Full-time
SchoolSt. Gabriel'S Primary School
220 Lorong Chuan S556742
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Jin Shanshan
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Phuah Sin Buoi
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Lim Kok Wei Desmond
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Miss Lim Wei Ying
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Nurfaizah Binte Ismail
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Miss Lim Wei Ying
LST / Full-time
SchoolSt. Hilda'S Primary School
2 Tampines Ave 3 S529706
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nadhira Parveen
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Assoc Prof Sivakumaran S/O Ramalingam
ALC / Full-time
SchoolSt. Hilda'S Secondary School
2 Tampines St 82 S528986
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Toh Thiam Wee
Art
S
Asst Prof Winston Ang Wee Kern
VPA / Full-time
SchoolSt. Joseph'S Institution Junior
3 Essex Road S309331
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lim Hui Ling Cynthia
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Chua Siew Kheng Catherine
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Mahmoodha Safiya
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Assoc Prof Sivakumaran S/O Ramalingam
ALC / Full-time
SchoolSt. Stephen'S School
20 Siglap View S455789
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Syaiful Bahari Bin Abdul Latif
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
SchoolTampines North Primary Sch
30 Tampines Ave 9 S529565
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Khairiani Binte Abdul Hamid Ali
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
PLS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Low Mui Kian Nancy
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
PLS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sharifah Hazirah Binte Syed Nasir
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
SchoolTampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Liu Yubai
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Leow Chin Lee
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Iftitah Bin Mohamed Said
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurdiyanah Binte Yahya
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Law Chor Hoo
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sng Jie Ling Steffi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Law Chor Hoo
PS / Part-time
SchoolTampines Secondary School
252 Tampines Street 12 S529427
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Kathryn Lim
Art
S
Mr Foo Kwee Horng
VPA / Part-time
SchoolTanjong Katong Primary School
10 Seraya Road S437259
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Huang Kunfa
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mrs Chew Ching-Yun Linda
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Rhaomadhan Bin Shaik Dawood
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Jesudas Menon
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Hui Min Adeline
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Jesudas Menon
PS / Part-time
SchoolTanjong Katong Secondary School
130 Haig Road, S438796
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mrs Colleemallay Brenda
Art
S
Mr Lincoln Paul Benedict
VPA / Full-time
SchoolTao Nan School
49 Marine Crescent S449761
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ng Gek Ean
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mrs Phyllis Lim
PS / Part-time
SchoolTeck Ghee Primary School
1 Ang Mo Kio St 32 S569299
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Alia Aziz Alkaff
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Boon Suan Loy Zoe
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Wu Ruixian Carolyn
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Boon Suan Loy Zoe
PLS / Full-time
SchoolTeck Whye Primary School
11 Teck Whye Walk S688261
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Ma Jing
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Gao Hui
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurhuda Binte Mohamed
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurliyana Binte Ahkarunham
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Kang Lu-Ming, Trivina
PLS / Full-time
SchoolTelok Kurau Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479239
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr A Jason Elijah
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof M Thyagarajan
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tee Qirong Jennifer
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Asst Prof Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolTemasek Primary School
501 Bedok South Ave 3 S469300
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Guganeshwari D/O Tamil Selvam
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Assoc Prof Sivakumaran S/O Ramalingam
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurheryani Binte Mudzakir
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr Leslie Sharpe
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sharifah Mahani Binte Syed Zainal Abidin Alhabshee
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Dr Leslie Sharpe
PLS / Full-time
SchoolTownsville Primary School
3 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 S569730
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Joyce Yeo Bak Keng
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurashikin Binte Tugiman
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Roszalina Rawi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Pei Cihui Pamela
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolUnity Primary School
21 Choa Chu Kang Crescent S688268
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ma Yu
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Loh Tiah Cheng
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Siew Lian
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mrs Lee-Ng Swee Chun
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tay Hui Zhen Grace
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Mrs Lee-Ng Swee Chun
ECSE / Part-time
SchoolWellington Primary School
10 Wellington Circle S757702
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Mahalakshmi D/O Panneerselvam
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Mercy Karuniah Jesuvadian
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Azimah Binte Abdul Rahmat
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Ms Mercy Karuniah Jesuvadian
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Won Han Kiat Gary
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Mercy Karuniah Jesuvadian
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolWest Grove Primary School
1 Jurong West Street 72 S649223
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Fan Fang
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof Liu Zhenping
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nurul Fareeha Binte Ramlee
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Nirmala Karuppiah
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolWest View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Ng Chay Hwang
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Foo Kah Chee
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Rajvinder Kaur D/O Baldiv Singh
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Lynde Tan Lee Wee
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Seri Nadrah Binte Mohamed Zakariah
Physical Edu / English Lang
P
Asst Prof Pyun Do Young
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Tan Kee Jin
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Asst Prof Pyun Do Young
PESS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Ye Yongling
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
P
Ms Lynde Tan Lee Wee
LST / Full-time
SchoolWhite Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Cheng Shi Min Sharon
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Quek Choon Lang
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Foo Wanru Yvette
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Quek Choon Lang
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lee Hui Shan
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Quek Choon Lang
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Fazli Bin Kassim
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
ALC / Part-time
SchoolWoodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Amutha D/O Silvam
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Asst Prof M Thyagarajan
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Maizathul Akmar Binte Shahul Hameed
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Jason Tan Eng Thye
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nur Dharina Binte Mohd Som
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Assoc Prof Jason Tan Eng Thye
PLS / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Nuratika Binte Abdullah
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Zhou Weihua
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tan Seow Hoh
ALC / Part-time
SchoolWoodlands Ring Primary
11 Woodlands Ring Road S738240
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Dian Farhana Binte Akbar
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Noormala Atan
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Lee Jia Lin Candice
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tan Seow Hoh
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Saleha Binte Zainal Abidin
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Assoc Prof Zhang Yenming
PLS / Full-time
SchoolXinghua Primary School
45 Hougang Ave.1 S538882
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Noor Sa'Adah Binte Mas'Od
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
SchoolXingnan Primary School
5 Jurong West St 91 S649036
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nordiyanah Binte Mohamed Hassan
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
SchoolXinmin Primary School
9 Hougang Ave 8 S538784
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Jing Yi
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Gan Shew Geok
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Vinothini D/O Rajah
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Thana Luxshme Thaver
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolXishan Primary School
8 Yishun Street 21 S768611
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Koek Karen Jude
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
PLS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Neo Chee Hian
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Ms Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
PLS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Rohaizad Bin Juri
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
SchoolYangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Abdul Mufsin Bin Abdul Razak
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Alfred Chen
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Alfred Kriswano Sutjiadi
Physical Edu / English Lang
P
Mr Simon Tan
PESS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chong Hui Min Constance
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Mr Alfred Chen
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Dominic Heng Zhaocheng
Physical Edu / Maths
P
Mr Simon Tan
PESS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Shalihin Bin Sapri
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Alfred Chen
PS / Part-time
SchoolYew Tee Primary School
10 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 S689100
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Sarina Binti Sapari
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
P
Assoc Prof Seng Seok Hoon
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Shavitha Jamna Ramakrishnan
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Assoc Prof Seetha Lakshmi
ALC / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Tan Li Ling Eileen
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Seng Seok Hoon
PS / Part-time
SchoolYio Chu Kang Primary School
1 Hougang St 51 S538720
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Misliana Binte Roslinor
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
SchoolYishun Primary School
500 Yishun Ring Road S768679
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Alsen S/O Chanamuto
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Goh Jia Hui
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
LST / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lee Hui Yi
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Assoc Prof Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
LST / Full-time
SchoolYishun Secondary School
4 Yishun Street 71 S768516
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Lim Win Nie
Art
S
Mr Juneo Lee Eng Keong
VPA / Full-time
SchoolYishun Town Secondary School
6 Yishun Street 21 S768610
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Lee Soo Cheng
Art
S
Mr Juneo Lee Eng Keong
VPA / Full-time
SchoolYu Neng Primary School
56 Bedok North Street 3 S469623
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Irdtiani Binti Mohamed
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Nor Hanisah Saphari
ALC / Full-time
SchoolYuhua Primary School
158 Jurong East Street 24 S609558
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Herman Bin Ponijo
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Mdm Thana Luxshme Thaver
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Nur Safikha Binte Abdul Ghapar
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
P
Mdm Thana Luxshme Thaver
ECSE / Full-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Sim Zhu En Matthew
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mdm Thana Luxshme Thaver
ECSE / Full-time
SchoolYumin Primary School
3 Tampines St 21 S529393
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Luo Yanzhong Justin
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Goh Bian Koon
PS / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Nor Azlin Binte Jumali
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Goh Bian Koon
PS / Part-time
SchoolZhangde Primary School
51 Jalan Membina S169485
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chua Jing Yi
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Lee Ah Bah
ALC / Part-time
SchoolZhenghua Primary School
9 Fajar Road S679002
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Nor Hazwani Binte Harun Rushid
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mdm Zhao Ying
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Lee Yee Sing
ALC / Part-time
SchoolZhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Chan Shiu Hwa
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mdm Foo Weng Lian
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Muhammad Ruzaini Bin Mohamed Rashid
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
P
Mr Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
ALC / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Mr Riza Marfizan Bin Mahmod
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
ECSE / Part-time
Name
Specialisation(s)
Option
School level
Supervisor
Div/Time
Miss Siti Nur Aisyah Binte Abdul Jalil
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
P
Mr Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
ECSE / Part-time