All Diploma Programmes - Year 2, July Intake (on 24-Feb-2011 13:55)

Please wait. Loading in progress. Do not interrupt ...

Please click on your supervisor
SupervisorAbdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Maryam Binte Ismail
St. Anthony'S Primary School
1 Bukit Batok St 34 S659321
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Norhidayat Bin Mohamad Noor
Keming Primary School
90 Bukit Batok East Ave 6 S659762
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Izziana Binte Kamaruddin
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur'Ain Binte Mohd Sidek
Concord Primary School
3 Chua Chu Kang Ave 4 S689814
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurfarhana Binte Kamalruzaman
Lianhua Primary School
2 Bukit Batok St 52 S659243
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Huda Binte Yazid
Kranji Primary School
11 Choa Chu Kang Street 54 S689189
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sara Begum Binte Mohamed Sadik
Hong Kah Primary School
1 Bt Batok West Ave 2 S659203
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Raihana Binte Ismail
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
30 Bt Batok West Ave 3 S659163
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Syaiful Bahari Bin Abdul Latif
St. Stephen'S School
20 Siglap View S455789
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorAbdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Azhar Bin Abdul Rashid
East Coast Primary School
8 Chai Chee Lane S469031
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Misliana Binte Roslinor
Yio Chu Kang Primary School
1 Hougang St 51 S538720
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Iftitah Bin Mohamed Said
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Ruzaini Bin Mohamed Rashid
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Noor Sa'Adah Binte Mas'Od
Xinghua Primary School
45 Hougang Ave.1 S538882
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nursahila Binte Roszelan
North View Primary School
210 Yishun Ave 6 S768960
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Rohaizad Bin Juri
Xishan Primary School
8 Yishun Street 21 S768611
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Amirah Binte Syed Hamid
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Amirah Binte Othman
Punggol Primary School
61 Hougang Ave 8 S538787
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorAlfred Chen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Abdul Mufsin Bin Abdul Razak
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Chong Hui Min Constance
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Matthew Sum Yoong Lee
North Spring Primary School
1 Rivervale Street S545088
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Shalihin Bin Sapri
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rozianah Binte Rahim
North Spring Primary School
1 Rivervale Street S545088
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorAng Kok Cheng,Casey
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Chee Xinyin
Jing Shan Primary School
5 Ang Mo Kio St 52 S569228
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Tai Alan
Jing Shan Primary School
5 Ang Mo Kio St 52 S569228
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorAplin Nicholas G.
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Jagathesan S/O Selvanathan
Jiemin Primary School
2 Yishun Street 71 S768515
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Lim Kwang Seng
Jiemin Primary School
2 Yishun Street 71 S768515
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorAudrey Bernadette Lim Swee Eng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shahidatul Akidah Binte Mohamad Suaidi
Blangah Rise Primary School
91 Telok Blangah Heights S109100
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorBacsal Rhoda Myra Garces
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Fahimah Binte Abdul Rahim
Maris Stella High School (Pri)
25 Mount Vernon Road S368051
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohammad Najib Bin Abdul Rahman
Maris Stella High School (Pri)
25 Mount Vernon Road S368051
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorBoon Suan Loy Zoe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Alia Aziz Alkaff
Teck Ghee Primary School
1 Ang Mo Kio St 32 S569299
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wu Ruixian Carolyn
Teck Ghee Primary School
1 Ang Mo Kio St 32 S569299
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorBurns Stephen Francis
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Joseph Yuan Weijie
Hougang Primary School
1 Hougang Street 93 S534238
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Seah Elonn
Hougang Primary School
1 Hougang Street 93 S534238
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorCaroline Koh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Yeo Shu Fong Rachel
Shuqun Primary School
8 Jurong West Street 51 S649332
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorCatherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Anwarul Fadhli Bin Mohamed Ismail
Mee Toh School
21 Edgedale Plains S828867
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Chong Fangxun
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Yusuf Mirza Bin Mirza Abdul Malik
East Coast Primary School
8 Chai Chee Lane S469031
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nazlin Binte Sumardi
Eunos Primary School
95 Jalan Eunos S419529
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Priscilla Cher Siew Gek
Mee Toh School
21 Edgedale Plains S828867
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rozianah Binte Rosli
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Woo Chan Fai
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorCecily Charlotte Cheo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Fadzlina Binte Malik
Naval Base Secondary School
901 Yishun Ring Road S768689
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Liew Ziyi
Jurong West Secondary School
61 Jurong West St.65 S648348
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Rina Lee Li Zeng
Bukit Panjang Govt High School
7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 S689809
Art
SupervisorCharlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Cheng An Ying Joee
Radin Mas Primary School
1 Bukit Purmei Avenue S099840
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Eugenia Zhou Shiyun
Radin Mas Primary School
1 Bukit Purmei Avenue S099840
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kalpana D/O Kannadhasan
De La Salle School
38 Teck Whye Crescent S688945
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koh Qi Ying Maybeline
Geylang Methodist Primary School
4 Geylang East Central S389706
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Low Thiam Chye
Radin Mas Primary School
1 Bukit Purmei Avenue S099840
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Ong Bee Hoon Tiffany
Queenstown Primary School
310 Margaret Drive S149303
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shamini D/O Gopal Krishnasamy
De La Salle School
38 Teck Whye Crescent S688945
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorChelsea Chew Liang Ru
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Marselyn Prakarsah
Greenridge Primary School
11 Jelapang Road S677744
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Poh Kim Choon
Greenridge Primary School
11 Jelapang Road S677744
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorChen Keng Juan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Hong Xiaoqin
Chij Primary (Toa Payoh)
628 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh S319765
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tong Lai Yi
Pei Chun Public School
16 Toa Payoh Lorong 7 S319320
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorChen Woo Teck
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Guan Qiaoqiao
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorCheung Wing Sum
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Koh Hui Chin
Lakeside Primary School
161 Corporation Walk S618310
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorChew Ching-Yun Linda
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Huang Kunfa
Tanjong Katong Primary School
10 Seraya Road S437259
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Jiang Yang
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Kue Chen Wah
Gongshang Primary School
1 Tampines St 42 S529176
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Seah Kok Zhong
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Wu Tzu Yi
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorChia Tet Soon Anthony
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Khalisah Binte Suherman
Evergreen Primary School
31 Woodlands Circle S738908
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nooraidah Binte Noordin
Evergreen Primary School
31 Woodlands Circle S738908
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorChing Chor Leng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Razali Bin Puasa
Beatty Secondary School
1 Toa Payoh North Road S318990
Art
SupervisorChong Wan Har
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wang Jia
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
30 Bt Batok West Ave 3 S659163
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorChoy Kim Weng William
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wee Weiwen Melissa
Pei Chun Public School
16 Toa Payoh Lorong 7 S319320
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorChua Siew Kheng Catherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lim Hui Ling Cynthia
St. Joseph'S Institution Junior
3 Essex Road S309331
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Long Peizhen
Haig Girls' School
51 Koon Seng Road S427072
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Hui Ling Lynnette
Haig Girls' School
51 Koon Seng Road S427072
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
SupervisorChua Soo Meng Jude
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Noorazean Binte Abdul Rahim
Loyang Primary School
3 Pasir Ris Dr 6 S519419
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tiang Xuan Lin Joyce
Bendemeer Primary School
91 Bendemeer Road S339948
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorClara Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ho Ghim Khoon
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
100 Redhill Close S158901
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Teo Siew Ping
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
100 Redhill Close S158901
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorDoris Sum
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Horrianie Binte Osman
Si Ling Primary School
61 Woodlands Ave.1 S739067
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorDorothy Tay Bee Hian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Khairiani Binte Abdul Hamid Ali
Tampines North Primary Sch
30 Tampines Ave 9 S529565
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koek Karen Jude
Xishan Primary School
8 Yishun Street 21 S768611
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Low Mui Kian Nancy
Tampines North Primary Sch
30 Tampines Ave 9 S529565
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Neo Chee Hian
Xishan Primary School
8 Yishun Street 21 S768611
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorFoo Kah Chee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Candy Lim Yun Yun
Pei Tong Primary School
15 Clementi Ave 5 S129857
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Goh Bee Ker
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm He Jian
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Ng Chay Hwang
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Jing Mei Joyce
Greenridge Primary School
11 Jelapang Road S677744
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Xin Hong
Raffles Girls' Primary School
21 Hillcrest Road S289072
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorFoo Kwee Horng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Kathryn Lim
Tampines Secondary School
252 Tampines Street 12 S529427
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nadira Binte Omar
Bukit Batok Secondary School
50 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 S658962
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Syahira Binte Zulkifli
Admiralty Secondary School
31 Woodlands Crescent S737916
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Shabana Begum Binte Mohamed Ayoob
Greendale Secondary School
51 Edgedale Plains S828866
Art
SupervisorFoo Weng Lian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chan Shiu Hwa
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Dong Yuyi
Jiemin Primary School
2 Yishun Street 71 S768515
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorGan Shew Geok
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Jing Yi
Xinmin Primary School
9 Hougang Ave 8 S538784
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorGao Hui
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Ma Jing
Teck Whye Primary School
11 Teck Whye Walk S688261
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorGao Ping
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Zulkiflee Bin Roslan
Dazhong Primary School
571 Jurong East Street 24 S609560
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Anisah Binte Syed Maideen
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Pek Ming Rang
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Wu Zongbing
Dazhong Primary School
571 Jurong East Street 24 S609560
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorGoh Bian Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Jonathan Teo Wei Xiang
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Luo Yanzhong Justin
Yumin Primary School
3 Tampines St 21 S529393
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Nor Azlin Binte Jumali
Yumin Primary School
3 Tampines St 21 S529393
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Sabrina Binte Mohamed Osman
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorGoh-Leong Lai Keun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Chia Qing Huang
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Physical Edu / English Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Roszaimy Bin Roslan
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorGwan Wai Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lim Wan Jo
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Mardhiah Binte Mansor
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sew Bee Jun Pearlyn
St. Andrew'S Junior School
2 Francis Thomas Drive S359337
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Ooi Ling
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Yap Kian Hua
St. Andrew'S Junior School
2 Francis Thomas Drive S359337
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorHairon Salleh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chan Zhen Yi
Greenwood Primary School
11 Woodlands Drive 62 S737942
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Jeyachandran Nair S/O Prabhakaran Nair
Endeavour Primary School
10 Admiralty Link S757521
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Hui Shan Amanda
Nan Chiau Primary School
50 Anchorvale Link S545080
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Baohui Sherline
Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
11 Blackmore Drive S599986
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nuremiliyana Binte Suhaidi
Greenwood Primary School
11 Woodlands Drive 62 S737942
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Afridah Binte Yusri
Edgefield Primary School
41 Edgefield Plains S828869
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorHanson Darren Neil
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Hailwa Binte Moree
Chij Our Lady Of The Nativity
1257 Upper Serangoon Road S534793
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorHarry Tan Eng Kwang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Lim Wei Peng Jeremy
Bedok West Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479225
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Syed Ali Omar Bin Syed Halid Alhatas
Bedok West Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479225
Physical Edu / English Lang
SupervisorHew Khe Foon Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chua Bingkun Nicholas
Catholic High (Pri)
9 Bishan Street 22 S579767
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koh Hui Ling Jowie
Catholic High (Pri)
9 Bishan Street 22 S579767
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ranjini D/O Mayparol
Catholic High (Pri)
9 Bishan Street 22 S579767
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorIntan Azura Binte Mokhtar
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Allagarsamy Vasaanthavalli
Peiying Primary School
651 Yishun Ring Road S768687
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Loh Si Min
Sembawang Primary School
10 Sembawang Drive S757715
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shariffa D/O Shaukat Parvez
Sembawang Primary School
10 Sembawang Drive S757715
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorIsabella Wong Yuen Fun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Eng Huiling Jasmine
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Fadhilatun Binte Samsudin
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Shan Di
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorJames Ong Chye Hin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Carlin Mulyati
Coral Primary School
20 Pasir Ris Street 51 S518902
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Wei Hunn
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ng Zonghui
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Adilah Binte Rahmat
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Sri Khairunnisa Bte Paat Sumanto
Gongshang Primary School
1 Tampines St 42 S529176
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Teoh Pei Pei
Qiaonan Primary School
15 Tampines St 11 S529454
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorJason Chen Fang Hao
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Huang Yuxin Joyce
Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)
100 Dover Road S139648
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Loh Peng Kee
Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)
100 Dover Road S139648
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Si Jia Joanna
Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)
100 Dover Road S139648
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorJason Tan Eng Thye
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koh Yhih Huua
Kheng Cheng School
15 Toa Payoh Lor. 3 S319580
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Maizathul Akmar Binte Shahul Hameed
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nilofer Ashraff
Endeavour Primary School
10 Admiralty Link S757521
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Dharina Binte Mohd Som
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Toh Lay Peng Shirley
Ang Mo Kio Primary School
20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 S569920
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
SupervisorJesudas Menon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohammad Furhan Bin Hassan
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Rhaomadhan Bin Shaik Dawood
Tanjong Katong Primary School
10 Seraya Road S437259
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Hui Min Adeline
Tanjong Katong Primary School
10 Seraya Road S437259
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Yeap Wen Bin Shawn
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorJoan Marian Fry
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Fabian Koh Zong Cheng
River Valley Primary School
2 River Valley Green S237993
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Wei Shen Joanne
River Valley Primary School
2 River Valley Green S237993
Physical Edu / English Lang
SupervisorJoanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Keh Wei Sze
Canberra Primary School
21 Admiralty Drive S757714
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Loh Shuzhen Sheila
North Vista Primary School
20 Compassvale Link S544974
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Mardiana Binte Mohamed Yusof
North Vista Primary School
20 Compassvale Link S544974
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Priya D/O Seridaran
Canberra Primary School
21 Admiralty Drive S757714
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorJoanne Khaw Huey Lin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Malani D/O Selvaraj
Naval Base Primary School
7 Yishun Ave.4 S769028
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Maswati Binte Mohamed Nor
Naval Base Primary School
7 Yishun Ave.4 S769028
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorJoyce Koh Hwee Ling
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Pow Chen Yang
Mayflower Primary School
200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S569878
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Shilei Charmaine
Mayflower Primary School
200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S569878
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Su-Phern
Mayflower Primary School
200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S569878
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorJuneo Lee Eng Keong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lee Soo Cheng
Yishun Town Secondary School
6 Yishun Street 21 S768610
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Lim Win Nie
Yishun Secondary School
4 Yishun Street 71 S768516
Art
SupervisorKang Lu-Ming, Trivina
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurliyana Binte Ahkarunham
Teck Whye Primary School
11 Teck Whye Walk S688261
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorKaren Hor-Duncombe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Christine Ching
St. Anthony'S Canossian Primary School
305 Bedok North Road S469679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Norashikin Binte Suhadi
St. Anthony'S Canossian Primary School
305 Bedok North Road S469679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Faezah Binte Mohammed Ali
Griffiths Primary School
3 Tampines St 22 S529366
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Teo Geok Cheng
Griffiths Primary School
3 Tampines St 22 S529366
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorKehk Bee Lian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Di Fei
Bedok View Secondary School
6 Bedok South Avenue 3 S469293
Art
SupervisorKim Mi Song
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Kok Zi Jing Winson
Anchor Green Primary School
31 Anchorvale Drive S544969
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Wazirah Binte Daud
Anchor Green Primary School
31 Anchorvale Drive S544969
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorKoh Chee Seng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Lee Ke Hin
North View Primary School
210 Yishun Ave 6 S768960
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ong Li Jie Jessica
Meridian Primary School
20 Pasir Ris St 71 S518798
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nur Hannah Binte Hardy
Meridian Primary School
20 Pasir Ris St 71 S518798
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorKong Pui Wah Veni
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ardi Bin Ramli
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Chua Kian Seng
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorKong Siew Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Normah Binte Arshad
Opera Estate Primary School
48 Fidelio Street S458436
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLana Khong Yiu Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Mariam Binte Mohamed
Henry Park Primary School
1 Holland Grove Road S278790
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Soh Lin Hui
Henry Park Primary School
1 Holland Grove Road S278790
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLaw Chor Hoo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ameer Ahamed Khan S/O Amanullah Khan
Chongzheng Primary School
1 Tampines Street 21 S529392
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurdiyanah Binte Yahya
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shabeena Begum Binte Azizzul Rahman
Chongzheng Primary School
1 Tampines Street 21 S529392
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sng Jie Ling Steffi
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLee Ah Bah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Cheung Man Wai
New Town Primary School
300 Tanglin Halt Road S148812
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chua Jing Yi
Zhangde Primary School
51 Jalan Membina S169485
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ng Jing Zong Kenny
Nan Hua Primary School
30 Jalan Lempeng S128806
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Li Yan
Bukit Panjang Primary School
109 Cashew Road S679676
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLee Foo Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ho Su Yin Grace
Peicai Secondary School
10 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556094
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Lai Liming
Bedok North Secondary School
20 Jalan Damai S419612
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Nurul Zakiah Binte Syed Mohamad
Greenridge Secondary School
32 Bt Panjang Ring Rd S679938
Art
SupervisorLee Lai Har Judy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Roziana Binte Rosli
Ai Tong School
100 Bright Hill Drive S579646
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharinee Tevermuthu
Ai Tong School
100 Bright Hill Drive S579646
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLee Wah Sun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Du Yinwei
Queenstown Primary School
310 Margaret Drive S149303
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Goh Bee Ee
Da Qiao Primary School
8 Ang Mo Kio St 54 S569185
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLee Yee Sing
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Liu Siting
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Wang Hongyan
Corporation Primary School
31 Jurong West Street 24 S648374
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zhao Ying
Zhenghua Primary School
9 Fajar Road S679002
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLee-Ng Swee Chun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Chong See Yin
Concord Primary School
3 Chua Chu Kang Ave 4 S689814
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Siew Lian
Unity Primary School
21 Choa Chu Kang Crescent S688268
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Wee Loon
Concord Primary School
3 Chua Chu Kang Ave 4 S689814
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tay Hui Zhen Grace
Unity Primary School
21 Choa Chu Kang Crescent S688268
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorLeow Chin Lee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Cheng Zhong
Red Swastika School
350 Bedok North Ave 3 S469719
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Liu Yubai
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLeslie Sharpe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurheryani Binte Mudzakir
Temasek Primary School
501 Bedok South Ave 3 S469300
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Mahani Binte Syed Zainal Abidin Alhabshee
Temasek Primary School
501 Bedok South Ave 3 S469300
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLim Chin Sam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chong Bao Yue
Naval Base Primary School
7 Yishun Ave.4 S769028
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ng Yee Hong
Montfort Junior School
52 Hougang Ave 8 S538786
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Xu Jing
Lakeside Primary School
161 Corporation Walk S618310
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Xue Bing
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLim Kam Ming
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Seah Si Ming
Guangyang Primary School
2 Ang Mo Kio Street 23 S569341
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLim May Yin Sirene
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Hng Sze Hooi
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLim Peng Hua
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Fang Fang
Beacon Primary School
36 Bukit Panjang Ring Road S679944
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Jin Xiumei
Fernvale Primary School
1 Fernvale Lane S797701
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLim Wei Ying
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Lim Kok Wei Desmond
St. Gabriel'S Primary School
220 Lorong Chuan S556742
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Nurfaizah Binte Ismail
St. Gabriel'S Primary School
220 Lorong Chuan S556742
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLin Tzu-Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lim Mui Huay
Casuarina Primary School
30 Pasir Ris Street 41 S518935
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Almanfalatih Marzat Bin Atamar Tahar
Casuarina Primary School
30 Pasir Ris Street 41 S518935
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLincoln Paul Benedict
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mrs Colleemallay Brenda
Tanjong Katong Secondary School
130 Haig Road, S438796
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Tay Kim Hong Aeolus
Serangoon Secondary School
11 Upper Serangoon View S534237
Art
SupervisorLinda Anne Gwyneth Gan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nadzirah Binte Azhar
Red Swastika School
350 Bedok North Ave 3 S469719
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Hui Min
Canossa Convent Primary School
1 Sallim Road S387621
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Amira Binte Ab Rasid
Canossa Convent Primary School
1 Sallim Road S387621
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Khairunnisa Binte Abdul Kepli
Red Swastika School
350 Bedok North Ave 3 S469719
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tee Qirong Jennifer
Telok Kurau Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479239
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Sally
Kong Hwa School
107 Circuit Road S379481
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLingham Susie
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Pek Li Li Janice Grace
Bukit Merah Secondary School
10 Lengkok Bahru S159050
Art
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Ai Fung Serene
Gan Eng Seng School
1 Henderson Road S159561
Art
SupervisorLiu Zhenping
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Fan Fang
West Grove Primary School
1 Jurong West Street 72 S649223
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLoh Tiah Cheng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ma Yu
Unity Primary School
21 Choa Chu Kang Crescent S688268
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLoke Kay Khee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Wu Jung Shiun @Andrew Wu
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zheng Lidan
Bendemeer Primary School
91 Bendemeer Road S339948
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorLow Guat Tin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Kee Swee Peng Benjamin
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rashiqah Binte Mohd Rashid
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorLynde Tan Lee Wee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rajvinder Kaur D/O Baldiv Singh
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ye Yongling
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
SupervisorM Thyagarajan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr A Jason Elijah
Telok Kurau Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479239
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Amutha D/O Silvam
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Jasmin Rosleena Jalal
Blangah Rise Primary School
91 Telok Blangah Heights S109100
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss M Meenatchi
Bendemeer Primary School
91 Bendemeer Road S339948
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorMa'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Khairul Riduan Bin Mohamed Sarip
Elias Park Primary School
11 Pasir Ris St 52 S518866
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Fazli Bin Kassim
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Diyana Binte Hamdan
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Hidayu Binte Mas'Od
Qiaonan Primary School
15 Tampines St 11 S529454
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Syahidah Binte Mohamed Salleh
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurain Binte Mohamed Noor
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Huda Binte Abdul Wahid
Park View Primary School
60 Pasir Ris Drive 1 S519524
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Shainas Bte Hassan
Gongshang Primary School
1 Tampines St 42 S529176
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Hazirah Binte Syed Nasir
Tampines North Primary Sch
30 Tampines Ave 9 S529565
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorMahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Bindiya Vaswani D/O Vashi Bulchand
Park View Primary School
60 Pasir Ris Drive 1 S519524
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Joyce Yeo Bak Keng
Townsville Primary School
3 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 S569730
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Pei Cihui Pamela
Townsville Primary School
3 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 S569730
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Riza Marfizan Bin Mahmod
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nur Aisyah Binte Abdul Jalil
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorMercy Karuniah Jesuvadian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Mahalakshmi D/O Panneerselvam
Wellington Primary School
10 Wellington Circle S757702
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Azimah Binte Abdul Rahmat
Wellington Primary School
10 Wellington Circle S757702
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Won Han Kiat Gary
Wellington Primary School
10 Wellington Circle S757702
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorMookaiah Manonmani
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Sadhiq Bin O N Mohamed Alli
Pei Tong Primary School
15 Clementi Ave 5 S129857
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Noor Dayana Binte Mohd Saleh
Lianhua Primary School
2 Bukit Batok St 52 S659243
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorNafisah Suheimi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Jun May
East View Primary School
4 Tampines Street 91 S528907
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Ashiq S/O Ameerdeen Maricar
Greendale Primary School
50 Edgedale Plains S828848
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Pei Shi Cleo
East View Primary School
4 Tampines Street 91 S528907
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorNam Oi Liong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Li Xiaoling
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Shen Manli
Qiaonan Primary School
15 Tampines St 11 S529454
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Wang Shuangji
Mee Toh School
21 Edgedale Plains S828867
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Xie Qingdong
East View Primary School
4 Tampines Street 91 S528907
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorNg Keng Siong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Qian Wenjie
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
30 Bt Batok West Ave 3 S659163
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorNirmala Karuppiah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Abdul Khaliq Goh S/O Shafie Goh
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Fareeha Binte Ramlee
West Grove Primary School
1 Jurong West Street 72 S649223
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nurfadzillah Binte Husni Thamrin
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Yang Lingli Eliza
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorNoormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Azimah Binte Mohamed Azhar
Si Ling Primary School
61 Woodlands Ave.1 S739067
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Azizah Binti Ali
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Dian Farhana Binte Akbar
Woodlands Ring Primary
11 Woodlands Ring Road S738240
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Herwanto Bin Johari
Canberra Primary School
21 Admiralty Drive S757714
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Zawana Binte Mustapha
Fuchun Primary School
23 Woodlands Avenue 1 S739063
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurhuda Binte Mohamed
Teck Whye Primary School
11 Teck Whye Walk S688261
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Munirah Binte Syed Ahmad Kassim
Greenwood Primary School
11 Woodlands Drive 62 S737942
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nuratika Binte Abdullah
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Syazwani Binte Mohamad Roslan
Qihua Primary School
5 Woodlands St 81 S738525
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorNor Hanisah Saphari
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Irdtiani Binti Mohamed
Yu Neng Primary School
56 Bedok North Street 3 S469623
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur'Ain Binte Saiman
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorOng Siew Lean
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Lim Lihui
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
298 Lorong Ah Soo S536741
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Chor Bin
Kong Hwa School
107 Circuit Road S379481
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorOng Yong Peng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Wan Jun
Casuarina Primary School
30 Pasir Ris Street 41 S518935
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorPhilip Wong Siew Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Marinah Binte Mohsin Bin Talib
Poi Ching School
21 Tampines Street 71 S529067
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nursalinah Binte Johari
Poi Ching School
21 Tampines Street 71 S529067
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Azizah Binte Syed Zainal
Poi Ching School
21 Tampines Street 71 S529067
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorPhuah Sin Buoi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Jin Shanshan
St. Gabriel'S Primary School
220 Lorong Chuan S556742
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorPhyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chan Tek Yeon Callistus Micheas
Punggol Primary School
61 Hougang Ave 8 S538787
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ilamurugan S/O Jayabal
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr John Chan Hoe Chye
Punggol Primary School
61 Hougang Ave 8 S538787
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kannadasan Yogeshwari
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Gek Ean
Tao Nan School
49 Marine Crescent S449761
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Noorashikin Binte Yahya
Clementi Primary School
8 Clementi Avenue 3 S129903
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nurhayaty Binte Saptu
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
298 Lorong Ah Soo S536741
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Liping Fiona
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
298 Lorong Ah Soo S536741
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorPriscilla Krempl
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Beth Cheng Jieqi
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Chuang Hwee Ting Lynn Maria
Chij St. Nicholas Girls' School (Pri)
6 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2 S569948
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Narayanan Kalaiarasi
Chij (Katong) Pri
17 Martia Road S424821
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Adawiyah Abdul Aziz
Chij (Katong) Pri
17 Martia Road S424821
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Sudheesh Balakrishna Pillai
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss V K Aswini
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorPyun Do Young
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Seri Nadrah Binte Mohamed Zakariah
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
Physical Edu / English Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Kee Jin
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorQuek Choon Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Cheng Shi Min Sharon
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Foo Wanru Yvette
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Hui Shan
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Zuhriyyah Binte Mohd Ariffin
Compassvale Primary School
21 Compassavale Street S545091
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorRakkappan Velmurugan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Paulraj Krishnamoorthy
First Toa Payoh Primary School
7 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh S319252
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Rathiya D/O Mohamed Ali
Clementi Primary School
8 Clementi Avenue 3 S129903
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mrs Vijayalakshmi Sasikumar
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Vikneswaran S/O Nagarajan
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorRoszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Amalina Mardhiah Binte Nasarudin
Chij Primary (Toa Payoh)
628 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh S319765
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Harshad Bin Ismail
Admiralty Primary School
11 Woodlands Circle S739807
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Noorhaqmal Bin Mohammed Noor
De La Salle School
38 Teck Whye Crescent S688945
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Hazwani Binte Hamzah
Bukit Panjang Primary School
109 Cashew Road S679676
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Marina Binte Somdi
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
20 Boon Lay Drive S649930
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurashikin Binte Tugiman
Townsville Primary School
3 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 S569730
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Rohani Binte Ishak
Bukit View Primary School
18 Bt Batok Street 21 S659634
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorSarinajit Kaur
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nursyahirah Binte Abdul Razak
Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
10 Yishun St 11 S768643
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Quek Chuan Keng
Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
10 Yishun St 11 S768643
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Teo Tua Sung November
Da Qiao Primary School
8 Ang Mo Kio St 54 S569185
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
SupervisorSaw Hooi Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Teo Su Juan
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorSeetha Lakshmi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Darshinee D/O Palay
Fuchun Primary School
23 Woodlands Avenue 1 S739063
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Komalavalli D/O Algasamy
Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
10 Yishun St 11 S768643
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Shavitha Jamna Ramakrishnan
Yew Tee Primary School
10 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 S689100
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Vanitha D/O Arivalakan
Admiralty Primary School
11 Woodlands Circle S739807
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorSeng Seok Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sarina Binti Sapari
Yew Tee Primary School
10 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 S689100
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Li Ling Eileen
Yew Tee Primary School
10 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 S689100
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorShanti Divaharan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Dhamirah Binte Pawi
Beacon Primary School
36 Bukit Panjang Ring Road S679944
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorSheena Datt
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Huang Shihao
Holy Innocents' Primary School
5 Lorong Low Koon S536451
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Jamil
Admiralty Primary School
11 Woodlands Circle S739807
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Weiliang Dickson
Montfort Junior School
52 Hougang Ave 8 S538786
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorSim Puay Keow
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Lam Yongquan
Kheng Cheng School
15 Toa Payoh Lor. 3 S319580
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Su Wan Ju
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorSimon Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Alfred Kriswano Sutjiadi
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
Physical Edu / English Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Dominic Heng Zhaocheng
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorSivakumaran S/O Ramalingam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Guganeshwari D/O Tamil Selvam
Temasek Primary School
501 Bedok South Ave 3 S469300
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Mahmoodha Safiya
St. Joseph'S Institution Junior
3 Essex Road S309331
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nadhira Parveen
St. Hilda'S Primary School
2 Tampines Ave 3 S529706
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorSteven Quek Chin Hwee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Justin Paolo Quismundo Gumapon
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Physical Edu / English Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Yong Hanyang
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorTajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Dian Fitriani Binti Abdol Malik
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Iryantee Binte Jaffar
Lakeside Primary School
161 Corporation Walk S618310
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Khaireen Faezah Binti Abdul Rahim
Griffiths Primary School
3 Tampines St 22 S529366
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nor Hazwani Binte Harun Rushid
Zhenghua Primary School
9 Fajar Road S679002
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nordiyanah Binte Mohamed Hassan
Xingnan Primary School
5 Jurong West St 91 S649036
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Amira Binte Aminnudin
Shuqun Primary School
8 Jurong West Street 51 S649332
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul 'Ain Aqidah Binte Rosli
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Aisyah Binte Rosli
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zubaidah Binte Mahamood
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorTan Kwang San Steven
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Abdul Latiff
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Peining
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorTan Min Chung Ashley
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Choo Wee Pin
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Goh Yue Yin Esther
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Buang
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorTan Seow Hoh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Dai Wenbi
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lee Jia Lin Candice
Woodlands Ring Primary
11 Woodlands Ring Road S738240
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zhou Weihua
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorTang Peng Tuan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chai Wan Nin
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chen Xiang
Kranji Primary School
11 Choa Chu Kang Street 54 S689189
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorTeo Chua Tee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Zahidah Binte Anuar
Marsiling Primary School
31 Woodlands Centre Road S738927
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Suneshkumar S/O Mahalingam
Marsiling Primary School
31 Woodlands Centre Road S738927
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorTeo Kheng Guan, Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Alsen S/O Chanamuto
Yishun Primary School
500 Yishun Ring Road S768679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Fatimawati Binte Affandi
Huamin Primary School
21 Yishun Avenue 11 S768857
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Goh Jia Hui
Yishun Primary School
500 Yishun Ring Road S768679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Hui Yi
Yishun Primary School
500 Yishun Ring Road S768679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Sri Gopalan Naidu S/O Sandara Segaran Naidu
Marymount Convent School
20 Marymount Road S297754
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorTeo-Koh Sock Miang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Chang Jin Peng
Huamin Primary School
21 Yishun Avenue 11 S768857
Physical Edu / Maths
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Joel Prathiev Vinson
Huamin Primary School
21 Yishun Avenue 11 S768857
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorThana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ang Yen Qing
Anderson Primary School
19 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 S569785
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Herman Bin Ponijo
Yuhua Primary School
158 Jurong East Street 24 S609558
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Koh Thiam Ming
Anderson Primary School
19 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 S569785
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Li Huiling
Anderson Primary School
19 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 S569785
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Nur Safikha Binte Abdul Ghapar
Yuhua Primary School
158 Jurong East Street 24 S609558
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Sim Zhu En Matthew
Yuhua Primary School
158 Jurong East Street 24 S609558
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Vinothini D/O Rajah
Xinmin Primary School
9 Hougang Ave 8 S538784
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorThomas Browne
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Bin Ismail
Damai Primary School
3652 Bedok Reservoir Road S479226
Physical Edu / English Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Poon Long Javier
Damai Primary School
3652 Bedok Reservoir Road S479226
Physical Edu / Maths
SupervisorTzuo Pei-Wen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Lay Keat
Kranji Primary School
11 Choa Chu Kang Street 54 S689189
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorWalter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Diyana Binte Harun
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kaiyisah Amalina Binte Jaffar
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Leo Joon Heng
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Muslimah Binte Mohd Isahak
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul 'Iffa Binte Omar
Bedok Green Primary School
1 Bedok South Avenue 2 S469317
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sim Tze Mei
Bedok Green Primary School
1 Bedok South Avenue 2 S469317
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Suzielya Binte Jamil
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tay Ya Yin
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorWang Qiyun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Cai Jinghao
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
20 Boon Lay Drive S649930
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sangeetha D/O Rajamanickam
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
20 Boon Lay Drive S649930
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
SupervisorWee Chee Kok
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Cong Fang
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorWinston Ang Wee Kern
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Toh Thiam Wee
St. Hilda'S Secondary School
2 Tampines St 82 S528986
Art
SupervisorWong Foong Lin, Angela
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Helmindra Bin Kamal
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Hidayah Binte Suhardjono
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shaheen Aman Binte Malik Aman
St. Anthony'S Primary School
1 Bukit Batok St 34 S659321
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Yap Wenyun
St. Anthony'S Primary School
1 Bukit Batok St 34 S659321
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorWong Mei Fen Ruth
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chua Idris Mohd Shafiq
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Pri
7 Pei Wah Avenue S597610
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Zakiah Binte Ahmad
Keming Primary School
90 Bukit Batok East Ave 6 S659762
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorWong Shyh Shin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Norazah Binte Ibrahim
Qihua Primary School
5 Woodlands St 81 S738525
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sutha Krishnan
Qihua Primary School
5 Woodlands St 81 S738525
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
SupervisorWong Yew Leong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Laseina Ann Poospanathan
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Ai-Ching Elizabeth
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shirley Vanishri D/O Albert Ratnaraj
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorWoo Huay Lit
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kamilia Binte Abdul Rahim
South View Primary School
6 Choa Chu Kang Central S689762
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Jie Qi
South View Primary School
6 Choa Chu Kang Central S689762
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorYeo Tiong Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Boo Han Ting
Compassvale Primary School
21 Compassavale Street S545091
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Luo Donghua
St. Anthony'S Canossian Primary School
305 Bedok North Road S469679
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Pei Rong
Horizon Primary School
61 Edgedale Plains S828819
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
SupervisorYip Ching Li, Katherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Poh Gim Siong
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Su Zhen Jasmine
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Weisi Grace
Chij Primary (Toa Payoh)
628 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh S319765
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
SupervisorZ - To be assigned later
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr A Jason Elijah
Telok Kurau Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479239
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
M Thyagarajan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Abdul Khaliq Goh S/O Shafie Goh
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Nirmala Karuppiah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Abdul Mufsin Bin Abdul Razak
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Alfred Chen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Alfred Kriswano Sutjiadi
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
Physical Edu / English Lang
Simon Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Alia Aziz Alkaff
Teck Ghee Primary School
1 Ang Mo Kio St 32 S569299
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Boon Suan Loy Zoe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Alisa Chua Nyap Lih
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Zhang Yenming
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Allagarsamy Vasaanthavalli
Peiying Primary School
651 Yishun Ring Road S768687
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Intan Azura Binte Mokhtar
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Alsen S/O Chanamuto
Yishun Primary School
500 Yishun Ring Road S768679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Amalina Mardhiah Binte Nasarudin
Chij Primary (Toa Payoh)
628 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh S319765
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Roszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ameer Ahamed Khan S/O Amanullah Khan
Chongzheng Primary School
1 Tampines Street 21 S529392
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Law Chor Hoo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Amutha D/O Silvam
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
M Thyagarajan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ang Yen Qing
Anderson Primary School
19 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 S569785
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Thana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Anwarul Fadhli Bin Mohamed Ismail
Mee Toh School
21 Edgedale Plains S828867
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Catherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ardi Bin Ramli
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
Physical Edu / Maths
Kong Pui Wah Veni
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Azhar Bin Abdul Rashid
East Coast Primary School
8 Chai Chee Lane S469031
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Azimah Binte Mohamed Azhar
Si Ling Primary School
61 Woodlands Ave.1 S739067
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Azizah Binti Ali
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Beth Cheng Jieqi
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Priscilla Krempl
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Bindiya Vaswani D/O Vashi Bulchand
Park View Primary School
60 Pasir Ris Drive 1 S519524
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Boo Han Ting
Compassvale Primary School
21 Compassavale Street S545091
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Yeo Tiong Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Cai Jinghao
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
20 Boon Lay Drive S649930
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wang Qiyun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Candy Lim Yun Yun
Pei Tong Primary School
15 Clementi Ave 5 S129857
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Kah Chee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Carlin Mulyati
Coral Primary School
20 Pasir Ris Street 51 S518902
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
James Ong Chye Hin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chai Wan Nin
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tang Peng Tuan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chan Shiu Hwa
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Weng Lian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chan Tek Yeon Callistus Micheas
Punggol Primary School
61 Hougang Ave 8 S538787
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chan Zhen Yi
Greenwood Primary School
11 Woodlands Drive 62 S737942
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hairon Salleh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Chang Jin Peng
Huamin Primary School
21 Yishun Avenue 11 S768857
Physical Edu / Maths
Teo-Koh Sock Miang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Chee Xinyin
Jing Shan Primary School
5 Ang Mo Kio St 52 S569228
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Ang Kok Cheng,Casey
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chen Xiang
Kranji Primary School
11 Choa Chu Kang Street 54 S689189
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tang Peng Tuan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Cheng An Ying Joee
Radin Mas Primary School
1 Bukit Purmei Avenue S099840
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Cheng Shi Min Sharon
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Quek Choon Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Cheng Zhong
Red Swastika School
350 Bedok North Ave 3 S469719
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Leow Chin Lee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Cheung Man Wai
New Town Primary School
300 Tanglin Halt Road S148812
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Ah Bah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Chia Qing Huang
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Physical Edu / English Lang
Goh-Leong Lai Keun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chong Bao Yue
Naval Base Primary School
7 Yishun Ave.4 S769028
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lim Chin Sam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Chong Fangxun
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Catherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Chong Hui Min Constance
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Alfred Chen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Chong See Yin
Concord Primary School
3 Chua Chu Kang Ave 4 S689814
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lee-Ng Swee Chun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Choo Wee Pin
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Tan Min Chung Ashley
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Christine Ching
St. Anthony'S Canossian Primary School
305 Bedok North Road S469679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Karen Hor-Duncombe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chua Bingkun Nicholas
Catholic High (Pri)
9 Bishan Street 22 S579767
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Hew Khe Foon Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Chua Idris Mohd Shafiq
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Pri
7 Pei Wah Avenue S597610
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Mei Fen Ruth
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Chua Jing Yi
Zhangde Primary School
51 Jalan Membina S169485
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Ah Bah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Chua Kian Seng
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
Physical Edu / Maths
Kong Pui Wah Veni
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Chuang Hwee Ting Lynn Maria
Chij St. Nicholas Girls' School (Pri)
6 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2 S569948
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Priscilla Krempl
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mrs Colleemallay Brenda
Tanjong Katong Secondary School
130 Haig Road, S438796
Art
Lincoln Paul Benedict
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Cong Fang
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Wee Chee Kok
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Dai Wenbi
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tan Seow Hoh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Darshinee D/O Palay
Fuchun Primary School
23 Woodlands Avenue 1 S739063
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Seetha Lakshmi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Dian Farhana Binte Akbar
Woodlands Ring Primary
11 Woodlands Ring Road S738240
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Dian Fitriani Binti Abdol Malik
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Diyana Binte Harun
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Dominic Heng Zhaocheng
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
Physical Edu / Maths
Simon Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Dong Yuyi
Jiemin Primary School
2 Yishun Street 71 S768515
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Weng Lian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Du Yinwei
Queenstown Primary School
310 Margaret Drive S149303
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Wah Sun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Eng Huiling Jasmine
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Isabella Wong Yuen Fun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Eugenia Zhou Shiyun
Radin Mas Primary School
1 Bukit Purmei Avenue S099840
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Fabian Koh Zong Cheng
River Valley Primary School
2 River Valley Green S237993
Physical Edu / Maths
Joan Marian Fry
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Fadhilatun Binte Samsudin
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Isabella Wong Yuen Fun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Fadzlina Binte Malik
Naval Base Secondary School
901 Yishun Ring Road S768689
Art
Cecily Charlotte Cheo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Fahimah Binte Abdul Rahim
Maris Stella High School (Pri)
25 Mount Vernon Road S368051
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Bacsal Rhoda Myra Garces
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Fan Fang
West Grove Primary School
1 Jurong West Street 72 S649223
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Liu Zhenping
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Fang Fang
Beacon Primary School
36 Bukit Panjang Ring Road S679944
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lim Peng Hua
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Fatimawati Binte Affandi
Huamin Primary School
21 Yishun Avenue 11 S768857
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Foo Wanru Yvette
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Quek Choon Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Goh Bee Ee
Da Qiao Primary School
8 Ang Mo Kio St 54 S569185
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Wah Sun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Goh Bee Ker
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Kah Chee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Goh Jia Hui
Yishun Primary School
500 Yishun Ring Road S768679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Goh Yue Yin Esther
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Tan Min Chung Ashley
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Guan Qiaoqiao
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chen Woo Teck
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Guganeshwari D/O Tamil Selvam
Temasek Primary School
501 Bedok South Ave 3 S469300
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Sivakumaran S/O Ramalingam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Hailwa Binte Moree
Chij Our Lady Of The Nativity
1257 Upper Serangoon Road S534793
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hanson Darren Neil
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Harshad Bin Ismail
Admiralty Primary School
11 Woodlands Circle S739807
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Roszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm He Jian
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Kah Chee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Helmindra Bin Kamal
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Foong Lin, Angela
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Herman Bin Ponijo
Yuhua Primary School
158 Jurong East Street 24 S609558
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Thana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Hng Sze Hooi
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lim May Yin Sirene
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ho Ghim Khoon
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
100 Redhill Close S158901
Physical Edu / Maths
Clara Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ho Su Yin Grace
Peicai Secondary School
10 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556094
Art
Lee Foo Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Hong Xiaoqin
Chij Primary (Toa Payoh)
628 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh S319765
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chen Keng Juan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Huang Kunfa
Tanjong Katong Primary School
10 Seraya Road S437259
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chew Ching-Yun Linda
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Huang Shihao
Holy Innocents' Primary School
5 Lorong Low Koon S536451
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Sheena Datt
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Huang Yuxin Joyce
Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)
100 Dover Road S139648
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jason Chen Fang Hao
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ilamurugan S/O Jayabal
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Irdtiani Binti Mohamed
Yu Neng Primary School
56 Bedok North Street 3 S469623
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Nor Hanisah Saphari
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Iryantee Binte Jaffar
Lakeside Primary School
161 Corporation Walk S618310
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Jagathesan S/O Selvanathan
Jiemin Primary School
2 Yishun Street 71 S768515
Physical Edu / Maths
Aplin Nicholas G.
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Jasmin Rosleena Jalal
Blangah Rise Primary School
91 Telok Blangah Heights S109100
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
M Thyagarajan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Jeyachandran Nair S/O Prabhakaran Nair
Endeavour Primary School
10 Admiralty Link S757521
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hairon Salleh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Jiang Yang
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chew Ching-Yun Linda
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Jin Shanshan
St. Gabriel'S Primary School
220 Lorong Chuan S556742
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Phuah Sin Buoi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Jin Xiumei
Fernvale Primary School
1 Fernvale Lane S797701
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lim Peng Hua
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Joel Prathiev Vinson
Huamin Primary School
21 Yishun Avenue 11 S768857
Physical Edu / Maths
Teo-Koh Sock Miang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr John Chan Hoe Chye
Punggol Primary School
61 Hougang Ave 8 S538787
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Jonathan Teo Wei Xiang
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Goh Bian Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Joseph Yuan Weijie
Hougang Primary School
1 Hougang Street 93 S534238
Physical Edu / Maths
Burns Stephen Francis
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Joyce Yeo Bak Keng
Townsville Primary School
3 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 S569730
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Justin Paolo Quismundo Gumapon
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Physical Edu / English Lang
Steven Quek Chin Hwee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kaiyisah Amalina Binte Jaffar
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kalpana D/O Kannadhasan
De La Salle School
38 Teck Whye Crescent S688945
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kamilia Binte Abdul Rahim
South View Primary School
6 Choa Chu Kang Central S689762
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Woo Huay Lit
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Kannadasan Yogeshwari
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Kathryn Lim
Tampines Secondary School
252 Tampines Street 12 S529427
Art
Foo Kwee Horng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Kee Swee Peng Benjamin
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Low Guat Tin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Keh Wei Sze
Canberra Primary School
21 Admiralty Drive S757714
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Khaireen Faezah Binti Abdul Rahim
Griffiths Primary School
3 Tampines St 22 S529366
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Khairiani Binte Abdul Hamid Ali
Tampines North Primary Sch
30 Tampines Ave 9 S529565
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Khalisah Binte Suherman
Evergreen Primary School
31 Woodlands Circle S738908
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Chia Tet Soon Anthony
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koek Karen Jude
Xishan Primary School
8 Yishun Street 21 S768611
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Koh Hui Chin
Lakeside Primary School
161 Corporation Walk S618310
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Cheung Wing Sum
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koh Hui Ling Jowie
Catholic High (Pri)
9 Bishan Street 22 S579767
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hew Khe Foon Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koh Qi Ying Maybeline
Geylang Methodist Primary School
4 Geylang East Central S389706
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Koh Thiam Ming
Anderson Primary School
19 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 S569785
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Thana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Koh Yhih Huua
Kheng Cheng School
15 Toa Payoh Lor. 3 S319580
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jason Tan Eng Thye
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Kok Zi Jing Winson
Anchor Green Primary School
31 Anchorvale Drive S544969
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Kim Mi Song
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Komalavalli D/O Algasamy
Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
10 Yishun St 11 S768643
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Seetha Lakshmi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Kue Chen Wah
Gongshang Primary School
1 Tampines St 42 S529176
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chew Ching-Yun Linda
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Lai Liming
Bedok North Secondary School
20 Jalan Damai S419612
Art
Lee Foo Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Lam Yongquan
Kheng Cheng School
15 Toa Payoh Lor. 3 S319580
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Sim Puay Keow
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Laseina Ann Poospanathan
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Yew Leong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Hui Shan
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Quek Choon Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Hui Shan Amanda
Nan Chiau Primary School
50 Anchorvale Link S545080
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hairon Salleh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Hui Yi
Yishun Primary School
500 Yishun Ring Road S768679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lee Jia Lin Candice
Woodlands Ring Primary
11 Woodlands Ring Road S738240
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tan Seow Hoh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lee Jun May
East View Primary School
4 Tampines Street 91 S528907
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Nafisah Suheimi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Lee Ke Hin
North View Primary School
210 Yishun Ave 6 S768960
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Koh Chee Seng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lee Soo Cheng
Yishun Town Secondary School
6 Yishun Street 21 S768610
Art
Juneo Lee Eng Keong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Leo Joon Heng
East Spring Primary School
31 Tampines Street 33 S529258
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Li Huiling
Anderson Primary School
19 Ang Mo Kio Ave 9 S569785
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Thana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Li Xiaoling
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Nam Oi Liong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Liew Ziyi
Jurong West Secondary School
61 Jurong West St.65 S648348
Art
Cecily Charlotte Cheo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Lim Hui Ling Cynthia
St. Joseph'S Institution Junior
3 Essex Road S309331
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Chua Siew Kheng Catherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Lim Kok Wei Desmond
St. Gabriel'S Primary School
220 Lorong Chuan S556742
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Lim Wei Ying
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Lim Kwang Seng
Jiemin Primary School
2 Yishun Street 71 S768515
Physical Edu / Maths
Aplin Nicholas G.
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Lim Lihui
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
298 Lorong Ah Soo S536741
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ong Siew Lean
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lim Mui Huay
Casuarina Primary School
30 Pasir Ris Street 41 S518935
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lin Tzu-Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Lim Wan Jo
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gwan Wai Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Lim Wei Peng Jeremy
Bedok West Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479225
Physical Edu / Maths
Harry Tan Eng Kwang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Lim Win Nie
Yishun Secondary School
4 Yishun Street 71 S768516
Art
Juneo Lee Eng Keong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Liu Siting
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Yee Sing
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Liu Yubai
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Leow Chin Lee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Loh Peng Kee
Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)
100 Dover Road S139648
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jason Chen Fang Hao
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Loh Shuzhen Sheila
North Vista Primary School
20 Compassvale Link S544974
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Loh Si Min
Sembawang Primary School
10 Sembawang Drive S757715
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Intan Azura Binte Mokhtar
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Long Peizhen
Haig Girls' School
51 Koon Seng Road S427072
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Chua Siew Kheng Catherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Low Mui Kian Nancy
Tampines North Primary Sch
30 Tampines Ave 9 S529565
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Low Thiam Chye
Radin Mas Primary School
1 Bukit Purmei Avenue S099840
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Luo Donghua
St. Anthony'S Canossian Primary School
305 Bedok North Road S469679
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Yeo Tiong Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Luo Yanzhong Justin
Yumin Primary School
3 Tampines St 21 S529393
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Goh Bian Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss M Meenatchi
Bendemeer Primary School
91 Bendemeer Road S339948
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
M Thyagarajan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Ma Jing
Teck Whye Primary School
11 Teck Whye Walk S688261
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Gao Hui
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ma Yu
Unity Primary School
21 Choa Chu Kang Crescent S688268
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Loh Tiah Cheng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Mahalakshmi D/O Panneerselvam
Wellington Primary School
10 Wellington Circle S757702
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mercy Karuniah Jesuvadian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Mahmoodha Safiya
St. Joseph'S Institution Junior
3 Essex Road S309331
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Sivakumaran S/O Ramalingam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Maizathul Akmar Binte Shahul Hameed
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jason Tan Eng Thye
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Malani D/O Selvaraj
Naval Base Primary School
7 Yishun Ave.4 S769028
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joanne Khaw Huey Lin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Mardhiah Binte Mansor
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gwan Wai Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Mardiana Binte Mohamed Yusof
North Vista Primary School
20 Compassvale Link S544974
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Marinah Binte Mohsin Bin Talib
Poi Ching School
21 Tampines Street 71 S529067
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Philip Wong Siew Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Marselyn Prakarsah
Greenridge Primary School
11 Jelapang Road S677744
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Chelsea Chew Liang Ru
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Maryam Binte Ismail
St. Anthony'S Primary School
1 Bukit Batok St 34 S659321
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Maswati Binte Mohamed Nor
Naval Base Primary School
7 Yishun Ave.4 S769028
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joanne Khaw Huey Lin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Matthew Sum Yoong Lee
North Spring Primary School
1 Rivervale Street S545088
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Alfred Chen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Misliana Binte Roslinor
Yio Chu Kang Primary School
1 Hougang St 51 S538720
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Ashiq S/O Ameerdeen Maricar
Greendale Primary School
50 Edgedale Plains S828848
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Nafisah Suheimi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Khairul Riduan Bin Mohamed Sarip
Elias Park Primary School
11 Pasir Ris St 52 S518866
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Rashied S/O Sultan Abdul Kader
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Zhang Yenming
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Roszaimy Bin Roslan
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Physical Edu / Maths
Goh-Leong Lai Keun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohammad Furhan Bin Hassan
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Physical Edu / Maths
Jesudas Menon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohammad Najib Bin Abdul Rahman
Maris Stella High School (Pri)
25 Mount Vernon Road S368051
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Bacsal Rhoda Myra Garces
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Almanfalatih Marzat Bin Atamar Tahar
Casuarina Primary School
30 Pasir Ris Street 41 S518935
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lin Tzu-Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Bin Ismail
Damai Primary School
3652 Bedok Reservoir Road S479226
Physical Edu / English Lang
Thomas Browne
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Fazli Bin Kassim
White Sands Primary
2 Pasir Ris Street 11 S519075
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Abdul Latiff
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
Physical Edu / Maths
Tan Kwang San Steven
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Buang
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Tan Min Chung Ashley
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Firdaus Bin Jamil
Admiralty Primary School
11 Woodlands Circle S739807
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Sheena Datt
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Herwanto Bin Johari
Canberra Primary School
21 Admiralty Drive S757714
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Iftitah Bin Mohamed Said
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Razali Bin Puasa
Beatty Secondary School
1 Toa Payoh North Road S318990
Art
Ching Chor Leng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Rhaomadhan Bin Shaik Dawood
Tanjong Katong Primary School
10 Seraya Road S437259
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jesudas Menon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Ruzaini Bin Mohamed Rashid
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Sadhiq Bin O N Mohamed Alli
Pei Tong Primary School
15 Clementi Ave 5 S129857
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mookaiah Manonmani
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Shalihin Bin Sapri
Yangzheng Primary School
15 Serangoon Ave 3 S556108
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Alfred Chen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Yusuf Mirza Bin Mirza Abdul Malik
East Coast Primary School
8 Chai Chee Lane S469031
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Catherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Muhammad Zulkiflee Bin Roslan
Dazhong Primary School
571 Jurong East Street 24 S609560
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gao Ping
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Muslimah Binte Mohd Isahak
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nadhira Parveen
St. Hilda'S Primary School
2 Tampines Ave 3 S529706
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Sivakumaran S/O Ramalingam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nadira Binte Omar
Bukit Batok Secondary School
50 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 S658962
Art
Foo Kwee Horng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nadzirah Binte Azhar
Red Swastika School
350 Bedok North Ave 3 S469719
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Narayanan Kalaiarasi
Chij (Katong) Pri
17 Martia Road S424821
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Priscilla Krempl
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nazlin Binte Sumardi
Eunos Primary School
95 Jalan Eunos S419529
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Catherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Neo Chee Hian
Xishan Primary School
8 Yishun Street 21 S768611
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Dorothy Tay Bee Hian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Ai-Ching Elizabeth
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Yew Leong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Baohui Sherline
Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
11 Blackmore Drive S599986
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hairon Salleh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Ng Chay Hwang
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Kah Chee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Gek Ean
Tao Nan School
49 Marine Crescent S449761
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Hui Min
Canossa Convent Primary School
1 Sallim Road S387621
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ng Jing Zong Kenny
Nan Hua Primary School
30 Jalan Lempeng S128806
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Ah Bah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Pei Rong
Horizon Primary School
61 Edgedale Plains S828819
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Yeo Tiong Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Wan Jun
Casuarina Primary School
30 Pasir Ris Street 41 S518935
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ong Yong Peng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ng Wei Hunn
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
James Ong Chye Hin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Ng Yee Hong
Montfort Junior School
52 Hougang Ave 8 S538786
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lim Chin Sam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ng Zonghui
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
James Ong Chye Hin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nilofer Ashraff
Endeavour Primary School
10 Admiralty Link S757521
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jason Tan Eng Thye
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Noor Dayana Binte Mohd Saleh
Lianhua Primary School
2 Bukit Batok St 52 S659243
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mookaiah Manonmani
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Noor Sa'Adah Binte Mas'Od
Xinghua Primary School
45 Hougang Ave.1 S538882
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Noorashikin Binte Yahya
Clementi Primary School
8 Clementi Avenue 3 S129903
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Noorazean Binte Abdul Rahim
Loyang Primary School
3 Pasir Ris Dr 6 S519419
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Chua Soo Meng Jude
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Noorhaqmal Bin Mohammed Noor
De La Salle School
38 Teck Whye Crescent S688945
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Roszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Nor Azlin Binte Jumali
Yumin Primary School
3 Tampines St 21 S529393
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Goh Bian Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nor Hazwani Binte Harun Rushid
Zhenghua Primary School
9 Fajar Road S679002
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Norashikin Binte Suhadi
St. Anthony'S Canossian Primary School
305 Bedok North Road S469679
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Karen Hor-Duncombe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Norazah Binte Ibrahim
Qihua Primary School
5 Woodlands St 81 S738525
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Shyh Shin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nordiyanah Binte Mohamed Hassan
Xingnan Primary School
5 Jurong West St 91 S649036
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Norhidayat Bin Mohamad Noor
Keming Primary School
90 Bukit Batok East Ave 6 S659762
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Normah Binte Arshad
Opera Estate Primary School
48 Fidelio Street S458436
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Kong Siew Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Adawiyah Abdul Aziz
Chij (Katong) Pri
17 Martia Road S424821
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Priscilla Krempl
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Adilah Binte Rahmat
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
James Ong Chye Hin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Amira Binte Ab Rasid
Canossa Convent Primary School
1 Sallim Road S387621
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Amira Binte Aminnudin
Shuqun Primary School
8 Jurong West Street 51 S649332
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Anisah Binte Syed Maideen
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Gao Ping
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Azimah Binte Abdul Rahmat
Wellington Primary School
10 Wellington Circle S757702
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Mercy Karuniah Jesuvadian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Dhamirah Binte Pawi
Beacon Primary School
36 Bukit Panjang Ring Road S679944
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Shanti Divaharan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Dharina Binte Mohd Som
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Jason Tan Eng Thye
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Diyana Binte Hamdan
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Faezah Binte Mohammed Ali
Griffiths Primary School
3 Tampines St 22 S529366
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Karen Hor-Duncombe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Hazwani Binte Hamzah
Bukit Panjang Primary School
109 Cashew Road S679676
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Roszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Hidayah Binte Suhardjono
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Foong Lin, Angela
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Hidayu Binte Mas'Od
Qiaonan Primary School
15 Tampines St 11 S529454
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Izziana Binte Kamaruddin
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Khairunnisa Binte Abdul Kepli
Red Swastika School
350 Bedok North Ave 3 S469719
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Marina Binte Somdi
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
20 Boon Lay Drive S649930
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Roszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Nur Safikha Binte Abdul Ghapar
Yuhua Primary School
158 Jurong East Street 24 S609558
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Thana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Syahidah Binte Mohamed Salleh
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Syahira Binte Zulkifli
Admiralty Secondary School
31 Woodlands Crescent S737916
Art
Foo Kwee Horng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Zahidah Binte Anuar
Marsiling Primary School
31 Woodlands Centre Road S738927
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Teo Chua Tee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Zakiah Binte Ahmad
Keming Primary School
90 Bukit Batok East Ave 6 S659762
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Mei Fen Ruth
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur Zawana Binte Mustapha
Fuchun Primary School
23 Woodlands Avenue 1 S739063
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur'Ain Binte Mohd Sidek
Concord Primary School
3 Chua Chu Kang Ave 4 S689814
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nur'Ain Binte Saiman
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Nor Hanisah Saphari
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurain Binte Mohamed Noor
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurashikin Binte Tugiman
Townsville Primary School
3 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 S569730
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Roszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurdiyanah Binte Yahya
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Law Chor Hoo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nuremiliyana Binte Suhaidi
Greenwood Primary School
11 Woodlands Drive 62 S737942
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hairon Salleh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Nurfaizah Binte Ismail
St. Gabriel'S Primary School
220 Lorong Chuan S556742
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lim Wei Ying
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurfarhana Binte Kamalruzaman
Lianhua Primary School
2 Bukit Batok St 52 S659243
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurheryani Binte Mudzakir
Temasek Primary School
501 Bedok South Ave 3 S469300
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Leslie Sharpe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurhuda Binte Mohamed
Teck Whye Primary School
11 Teck Whye Walk S688261
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurliyana Binte Ahkarunham
Teck Whye Primary School
11 Teck Whye Walk S688261
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Kang Lu-Ming, Trivina
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nursahila Binte Roszelan
North View Primary School
210 Yishun Ave 6 S768960
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nursalinah Binte Johari
Poi Ching School
21 Tampines Street 71 S529067
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Philip Wong Siew Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nursyahirah Binte Abdul Razak
Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
10 Yishun St 11 S768643
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Sarinajit Kaur
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul 'Ain Aqidah Binte Rosli
Jurong West Primary School
30 Jurong West Street 61 S648368
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul 'Iffa Binte Omar
Bedok Green Primary School
1 Bedok South Avenue 2 S469317
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Aisyah Binte Rosli
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Fareeha Binte Ramlee
West Grove Primary School
1 Jurong West Street 72 S649223
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Nirmala Karuppiah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Huda Binte Abdul Wahid
Park View Primary School
60 Pasir Ris Drive 1 S519524
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Nurul Huda Binte Yazid
Kranji Primary School
11 Choa Chu Kang Street 54 S689189
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Ong Bee Hoon Tiffany
Queenstown Primary School
310 Margaret Drive S149303
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ong Li Jie Jessica
Meridian Primary School
20 Pasir Ris St 71 S518798
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Koh Chee Seng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Paulraj Krishnamoorthy
First Toa Payoh Primary School
7 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh S319252
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Rakkappan Velmurugan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Pei Cihui Pamela
Townsville Primary School
3 Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 S569730
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Pek Li Li Janice Grace
Bukit Merah Secondary School
10 Lengkok Bahru S159050
Art
Lingham Susie
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Pek Ming Rang
Jurong Primary School
320 Jurong East St 32 S609476
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gao Ping
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Poh Gim Siong
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Yip Ching Li, Katherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Poh Kim Choon
Greenridge Primary School
11 Jelapang Road S677744
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Chelsea Chew Liang Ru
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Poon Long Javier
Damai Primary School
3652 Bedok Reservoir Road S479226
Physical Edu / Maths
Thomas Browne
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Pow Chen Yang
Mayflower Primary School
200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S569878
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joyce Koh Hwee Ling
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Priscilla Cher Siew Gek
Mee Toh School
21 Edgedale Plains S828867
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Catherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Priya D/O Seridaran
Canberra Primary School
21 Admiralty Drive S757714
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joanna Tay-Lim Kim Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Qian Wenjie
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
30 Bt Batok West Ave 3 S659163
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ng Keng Siong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Quek Chuan Keng
Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
10 Yishun St 11 S768643
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Sarinajit Kaur
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rajvinder Kaur D/O Baldiv Singh
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lynde Tan Lee Wee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ramzi Bin Sa'Ad
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Zhang Yenming
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ranjini D/O Mayparol
Catholic High (Pri)
9 Bishan Street 22 S579767
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hew Khe Foon Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rashiqah Binte Mohd Rashid
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Low Guat Tin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Rathiya D/O Mohamed Ali
Clementi Primary School
8 Clementi Avenue 3 S129903
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Rakkappan Velmurugan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Rina Lee Li Zeng
Bukit Panjang Govt High School
7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 S689809
Art
Cecily Charlotte Cheo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Riza Marfizan Bin Mahmod
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Rohaizad Bin Juri
Xishan Primary School
8 Yishun Street 21 S768611
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Rohani Binte Ishak
Bukit View Primary School
18 Bt Batok Street 21 S659634
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Roszalina Rawi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Roziana Binte Rosli
Ai Tong School
100 Bright Hill Drive S579646
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lee Lai Har Judy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rozianah Binte Rahim
North Spring Primary School
1 Rivervale Street S545088
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Alfred Chen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Rozianah Binte Rosli
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Catherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Sabrina Binte Mohamed Osman
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Goh Bian Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sangeetha D/O Rajamanickam
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
20 Boon Lay Drive S649930
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Wang Qiyun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sara Begum Binte Mohamed Sadik
Hong Kah Primary School
1 Bt Batok West Ave 2 S659203
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sarina Binti Sapari
Yew Tee Primary School
10 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 S689100
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Seng Seok Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Seah Elonn
Hougang Primary School
1 Hougang Street 93 S534238
Physical Edu / Maths
Burns Stephen Francis
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Seah Kok Zhong
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chew Ching-Yun Linda
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Seah Si Ming
Guangyang Primary School
2 Ang Mo Kio Street 23 S569341
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lim Kam Ming
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Seri Nadrah Binte Mohamed Zakariah
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
Physical Edu / English Lang
Pyun Do Young
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sew Bee Jun Pearlyn
St. Andrew'S Junior School
2 Francis Thomas Drive S359337
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gwan Wai Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Shabana Begum Binte Mohamed Ayoob
Greendale Secondary School
51 Edgedale Plains S828866
Art
Foo Kwee Horng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shabeena Begum Binte Azizzul Rahman
Chongzheng Primary School
1 Tampines Street 21 S529392
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Law Chor Hoo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shaheen Aman Binte Malik Aman
St. Anthony'S Primary School
1 Bukit Batok St 34 S659321
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Foong Lin, Angela
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shahidatul Akidah Binte Mohamad Suaidi
Blangah Rise Primary School
91 Telok Blangah Heights S109100
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Audrey Bernadette Lim Swee Eng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Shainas Bte Hassan
Gongshang Primary School
1 Tampines St 42 S529176
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shamini D/O Gopal Krishnasamy
De La Salle School
38 Teck Whye Crescent S688945
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Charlene Tan Hwee Phio
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Amirah Binte Syed Hamid
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Azizah Binte Syed Zainal
Poi Ching School
21 Tampines Street 71 S529067
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Philip Wong Siew Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Hazirah Binte Syed Nasir
Tampines North Primary Sch
30 Tampines Ave 9 S529565
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ma'Mun Bin Suhemi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Mahani Binte Syed Zainal Abidin Alhabshee
Temasek Primary School
501 Bedok South Ave 3 S469300
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Leslie Sharpe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Munirah Binte Syed Ahmad Kassim
Greenwood Primary School
11 Woodlands Drive 62 S737942
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharifah Nurul Zakiah Binte Syed Mohamad
Greenridge Secondary School
32 Bt Panjang Ring Rd S679938
Art
Lee Foo Koon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shariffa D/O Shaukat Parvez
Sembawang Primary School
10 Sembawang Drive S757715
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Intan Azura Binte Mokhtar
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sharinee Tevermuthu
Ai Tong School
100 Bright Hill Drive S579646
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lee Lai Har Judy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Shavitha Jamna Ramakrishnan
Yew Tee Primary School
10 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 S689100
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Seetha Lakshmi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Shen Manli
Qiaonan Primary School
15 Tampines St 11 S529454
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Nam Oi Liong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Shirley Vanishri D/O Albert Ratnaraj
Chongfu Primary School
170 Yishun Ave 6 S768959
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Yew Leong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sim Tze Mei
Bedok Green Primary School
1 Bedok South Avenue 2 S469317
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Sim Zhu En Matthew
Yuhua Primary School
158 Jurong East Street 24 S609558
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Thana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Afridah Binte Yusri
Edgefield Primary School
41 Edgefield Plains S828869
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Hairon Salleh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Amirah Binte Othman
Punggol Primary School
61 Hougang Ave 8 S538787
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Horrianie Binte Osman
Si Ling Primary School
61 Woodlands Ave.1 S739067
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Doris Sum
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Mariam Binte Mohamed
Henry Park Primary School
1 Holland Grove Road S278790
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lana Khong Yiu Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nooraidah Binte Noordin
Evergreen Primary School
31 Woodlands Circle S738908
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Chia Tet Soon Anthony
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nur Aisyah Binte Abdul Jalil
Zhonghua Primary School
12 Serangoon Avenue 4 S556095
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mahmood Shah B. Rahim Shah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nur Hannah Binte Hardy
Meridian Primary School
20 Pasir Ris St 71 S518798
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Koh Chee Seng
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nuratika Binte Abdullah
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nurfadzillah Binte Husni Thamrin
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Nirmala Karuppiah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Nurhayaty Binte Saptu
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
298 Lorong Ah Soo S536741
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Raihana Binte Ismail
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
30 Bt Batok West Ave 3 S659163
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Saleha Binte Zainal Abidin
Woodlands Ring Primary
11 Woodlands Ring Road S738240
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Zhang Yenming
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Wazirah Binte Daud
Anchor Green Primary School
31 Anchorvale Drive S544969
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Kim Mi Song
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Zuhriyyah Binte Mohd Ariffin
Compassvale Primary School
21 Compassavale Street S545091
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Quek Choon Lang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sng Jie Ling Steffi
Tampines Primary School
250 Tampines Street 12 S529426
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Law Chor Hoo
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Soh Lin Hui
Henry Park Primary School
1 Holland Grove Road S278790
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lana Khong Yiu Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Sri Gopalan Naidu S/O Sandara Segaran Naidu
Marymount Convent School
20 Marymount Road S297754
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Teo Kheng Guan, Timothy
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Sri Khairunnisa Bte Paat Sumanto
Gongshang Primary School
1 Tampines St 42 S529176
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
James Ong Chye Hin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Su Wan Ju
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Sim Puay Keow
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Sudheesh Balakrishna Pillai
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Priscilla Krempl
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Suneshkumar S/O Mahalingam
Marsiling Primary School
31 Woodlands Centre Road S738927
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Teo Chua Tee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Sutha Krishnan
Qihua Primary School
5 Woodlands St 81 S738525
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Wong Shyh Shin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Suzielya Binte Jamil
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Syaiful Bahari Bin Abdul Latif
St. Stephen'S School
20 Siglap View S455789
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Abdul Aziz Bin Mohamed Yusof
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Syazwani Binte Mohamad Roslan
Qihua Primary School
5 Woodlands St 81 S738525
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Noormala Atan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Syed Ali Omar Bin Syed Halid Alhatas
Bedok West Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479225
Physical Edu / English Lang
Harry Tan Eng Kwang
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Tai Alan
Jing Shan Primary School
5 Ang Mo Kio St 52 S569228
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Ang Kok Cheng,Casey
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Chor Bin
Kong Hwa School
107 Circuit Road S379481
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Ong Siew Lean
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Di Fei
Bedok View Secondary School
6 Bedok South Avenue 3 S469293
Art
Kehk Bee Lian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Hui Ling Lynnette
Haig Girls' School
51 Koon Seng Road S427072
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Chua Siew Kheng Catherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Hui Min Adeline
Tanjong Katong Primary School
10 Seraya Road S437259
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jesudas Menon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Jie Qi
South View Primary School
6 Choa Chu Kang Central S689762
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Woo Huay Lit
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Jing Yi
Xinmin Primary School
9 Hougang Ave 8 S538784
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Gan Shew Geok
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Kee Jin
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
Physical Edu / Maths
Pyun Do Young
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Lay Keat
Kranji Primary School
11 Choa Chu Kang Street 54 S689189
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Tzuo Pei-Wen
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Li Ling Eileen
Yew Tee Primary School
10 Choa Chu Kang Street 64 S689100
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Seng Seok Hoon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Li Yan
Bukit Panjang Primary School
109 Cashew Road S679676
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Ah Bah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Liping Fiona
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
298 Lorong Ah Soo S536741
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Phyllis Lim
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Pei Shi Cleo
East View Primary School
4 Tampines Street 91 S528907
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Nafisah Suheimi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Peining
Ngee Ann Primary School
344 Marine Terrace S449149
Physical Edu / Maths
Tan Kwang San Steven
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Shan Di
Pasir Ris Primary School
5 Pasir Ris St 21 S518968
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Isabella Wong Yuen Fun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Si Jia Joanna
Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)
100 Dover Road S139648
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Jason Chen Fang Hao
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Siew Lian
Unity Primary School
21 Choa Chu Kang Crescent S688268
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lee-Ng Swee Chun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Su Zhen Jasmine
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Yip Ching Li, Katherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Wee Loon
Concord Primary School
3 Chua Chu Kang Ave 4 S689814
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Lee-Ng Swee Chun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Wei Shen Joanne
River Valley Primary School
2 River Valley Green S237993
Physical Edu / English Lang
Joan Marian Fry
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Tan Weiliang Dickson
Montfort Junior School
52 Hougang Ave 8 S538786
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Sheena Datt
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tan Weisi Grace
Chij Primary (Toa Payoh)
628 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh S319765
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Yip Ching Li, Katherine
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tay Hui Zhen Grace
Unity Primary School
21 Choa Chu Kang Crescent S688268
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Lee-Ng Swee Chun
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Tay Kim Hong Aeolus
Serangoon Secondary School
11 Upper Serangoon View S534237
Art
Lincoln Paul Benedict
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tay Ya Yin
Junyuan Primary School
2 Tampines Street 91 S528906
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Walter Yam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tee Qirong Jennifer
Telok Kurau Primary School
50 Bedok Reservoir Road S479239
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Teo Geok Cheng
Griffiths Primary School
3 Tampines St 22 S529366
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Karen Hor-Duncombe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Teo Siew Ping
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
100 Redhill Close S158901
Physical Edu / Maths
Clara Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Teo Su Juan
Rosyth School
21 Serangoon North Avenue 4 S555855
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Saw Hooi Bin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Teo Tua Sung November
Da Qiao Primary School
8 Ang Mo Kio St 54 S569185
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Sarinajit Kaur
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Teoh Pei Pei
Qiaonan Primary School
15 Tampines St 11 S529454
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
James Ong Chye Hin
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Tiang Xuan Lin Joyce
Bendemeer Primary School
91 Bendemeer Road S339948
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Chua Soo Meng Jude
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Toh Lay Peng Shirley
Ang Mo Kio Primary School
20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 S569920
English Lang / Maths / Art
C
Jason Tan Eng Thye
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Toh Thiam Wee
St. Hilda'S Secondary School
2 Tampines St 82 S528986
Art
Winston Ang Wee Kern
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Tong Lai Yi
Pei Chun Public School
16 Toa Payoh Lorong 7 S319320
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chen Keng Juan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss V K Aswini
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Priscilla Krempl
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Vanitha D/O Arivalakan
Admiralty Primary School
11 Woodlands Circle S739807
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Seetha Lakshmi
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mrs Vijayalakshmi Sasikumar
Fuhua Primary School
65 Jurong East St. 13 S609647
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Rakkappan Velmurugan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Vikneswaran S/O Nagarajan
Qifa Primary School
50 West Coast Avenue S128104
Tl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Rakkappan Velmurugan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Vinothini D/O Rajah
Xinmin Primary School
9 Hougang Ave 8 S538784
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Thana Luxshme Thaver
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Wang Hongyan
Corporation Primary School
31 Jurong West Street 24 S648374
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Yee Sing
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wang Jia
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
30 Bt Batok West Ave 3 S659163
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Chong Wan Har
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Wang Shuangji
Mee Toh School
21 Edgedale Plains S828867
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Nam Oi Liong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wee Weiwen Melissa
Pei Chun Public School
16 Toa Payoh Lorong 7 S319320
English Lang / Maths / Soc Studies
C
Choy Kim Weng William
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Won Han Kiat Gary
Wellington Primary School
10 Wellington Circle S757702
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Mercy Karuniah Jesuvadian
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Ai Fung Serene
Gan Eng Seng School
1 Henderson Road S159561
Art
Lingham Susie
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Jing Mei Joyce
Greenridge Primary School
11 Jelapang Road S677744
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Kah Chee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Ooi Ling
Maha Bodhi School
10 Ubi Ave.1 S408931
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gwan Wai Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Sally
Kong Hwa School
107 Circuit Road S379481
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Linda Anne Gwyneth Gan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Shilei Charmaine
Mayflower Primary School
200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S569878
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joyce Koh Hwee Ling
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wong Su-Phern
Mayflower Primary School
200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S569878
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Joyce Koh Hwee Ling
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Woo Chan Fai
Seng Kang Primary School
21 Compassvale Walk S545166
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Catherine Tan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Wu Jung Shiun @Andrew Wu
Macpherson Primary School
2 Mattar Road S387724
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Loke Kay Khee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Wu Ruixian Carolyn
Teck Ghee Primary School
1 Ang Mo Kio St 32 S569299
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Boon Suan Loy Zoe
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Wu Tzu Yi
Changkat Primary School
11 Simei Street 3 S529896
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Chew Ching-Yun Linda
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Wu Zongbing
Dazhong Primary School
571 Jurong East Street 24 S609560
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gao Ping
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Xie Qingdong
East View Primary School
4 Tampines Street 91 S528907
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Nam Oi Liong
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Xin Hong
Raffles Girls' Primary School
21 Hillcrest Road S289072
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Foo Kah Chee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Miss Xu Jing
Lakeside Primary School
161 Corporation Walk S618310
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lim Chin Sam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Xue Bing
Northland Primary School
15 Yishun Ave 4 S769026
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lim Chin Sam
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Yang Lingli Eliza
Fengshan Primary School
307 Bedok North Road S469680
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Nirmala Karuppiah
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Yap Kian Hua
St. Andrew'S Junior School
2 Francis Thomas Drive S359337
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Gwan Wai Lan
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mdm Yap Wenyun
St. Anthony'S Primary School
1 Bukit Batok St 34 S659321
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Wong Foong Lin, Angela
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Ye Yongling
West View Primary School
31 Senja Road S677742
English Lang / Maths / Music
C
Lynde Tan Lee Wee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Yeap Wen Bin Shawn
Rulang Primary School
6 Jurong West Street 52 S649295
Physical Edu / Maths
Jesudas Menon
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Yeo Shu Fong Rachel
Shuqun Primary School
8 Jurong West Street 51 S649332
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Caroline Koh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mr Yong Hanyang
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
20 Choa Chu Kang Ave 2 S689905
Physical Edu / Maths
Steven Quek Chin Hwee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zhao Ying
Zhenghua Primary School
9 Fajar Road S679002
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Lee Yee Sing
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zheng Lidan
Bendemeer Primary School
91 Bendemeer Road S339948
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Loke Kay Khee
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zhou Weihua
Woodlands Primary School
10 Woodlands Drive 50 S738853
Cl(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tan Seow Hoh
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Other Supervisor
Mdm Zubaidah Binte Mahamood
Pioneer Primary School
23 Jurong West Street 81 S649076
Ml(Pri) / Moral Ed
Tajul Arif Bin Mohamed Yusof
SupervisorZhang Yenming
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Alisa Chua Nyap Lih
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Mohamed Rashied S/O Sultan Abdul Kader
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Mr Ramzi Bin Sa'Ad
Juying Primary School
31 Jurong West St 91 S649037
English Lang / Maths / Science
C
Name
School

Specialisation(s)
Option
Other Supervisor
Miss Siti Saleha Binte Zainal Abidin
Woodlands Ring Primary
11 Woodlands Ring Road S738240
English Lang / Maths / Art
C